Deodorants & Antiperspirants
Deodorants & Antiperspirants are personal care products used to control body odor and sweat. Deodorants work by masking or neutralizing odor-causing bacteria, while antiperspirants contain ingredients that reduce sweat production. These products come in various forms, including sprays, sticks, roll-ons, and creams. They are essential for maintaining hygiene and feeling fresh throughout the day. Deodorants & Antiperspirants are available in a wide range of scents and formulations to suit different preferences and skin types. Regular use of Deodorants & Antiperspirants can help individuals stay confident and comfortable in social and professional settings.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Christian Audigier by Christian Audigier Gift Set -- 3.4 oz Eau De Toilette Spray + .25 oz MIN EDT + 3 oz Body Wash + 2.75 Deodorant Stick
Christian Audigier
Price: $44.99Christian Audigier's, the cutting edge designer, has a twosome set of scents for men and women was inspired by his own marriage; both spouses picked notes that best reflected their love of each other...Price: $44.99 -
On Sale
Versace Eros Flame by Versace Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz
Versace
Now: $43.99Was: $44.99Named for the Greek God of love, Eros Flame is a fragrance of passion. Spritz on a touch of this cologne and those around you will lean in closer. The scent begins with top notes of black pepper,...Now: $43.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Bright Crystal by Versace Deodorant Spray 1.7 oz
Versace
Now: $42.99Was: $43.99Versace is one of the high-end designers who make fairly affordable perfumes, and Bright Crystal is one of Versace's best. Sweet, musky, and fruity, this floral fragrance is is perfect for daytime...Now: $42.99Was: $43.99 -
On Sale
ACQUA DI GIO by Giorgio Armani Deodorant Stick 2.6 oz
Giorgio Armani
Now: $33.99Was: $40.99One of the most popular and iconic men's fragrances of the 20th and 21st century was composed in 1996 by Fifi Award-winning master perfumer Alberto Morillas and ushered in a new age of fresh,...Now: $33.99Was: $40.99 -
On Sale
Invictus by Paco Rabanne Deodorant Spray 5 oz
Paco Rabanne
Now: $36.99Was: $41.99If you're in need of a midday refresher, spray Invictus on yourself to liven up your day. This men's fragrance reveals a number of notes, including hints of grapefruit, Hedione jasmine, patchouli,...Now: $36.99Was: $41.99 -
On Sale
ETERNITY by Calvin Klein Deodorant Stick 2.6 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $33.99Now: $18.99Was: $24.99Introducing ETERNITY by Calvin Klein Deodorant Stick, a sophisticated and reliable choice for lasting freshness. This 2.6 oz deodorant stick from the renowned Calvin Klein brand offers a gentle yet...MSRP: $33.99Now: $18.99Was: $24.99 -
Versace Yellow Diamond by Versace Deodorant Spray 1.7 oz
Versace
Price: $42.99One spritz of Yellow Diamond by Versace and you'll know why they say diamonds are a girl's best friend. This lavish fragrance for women was introduced in 2011, and it's an ideal scent for wearing...Price: $42.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
JOOP by Joop! Deodorant Spray 2.5 oz
Joop!
MSRP: $31.99Now: $19.99Was: $24.99JOOP by Joop! Deodorant Spray is a 2.5 oz deodorant scented with the classic Joop! fragrance. Launched in 1989, the scent is a refined oriental woody blend. Use daily for all-day freshness, or pair...MSRP: $31.99Now: $19.99Was: $24.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $31.99Now: $19.99Was: $24.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Euphoria by Calvin Klein Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $30.99Now: $17.99Was: $24.99Discover the alluring scent of Euphoria by Calvin Klein. This new deodorant stick offers a long-lasting fragrance that complements your personal style. Crafted by Calvin Klein, a renowned name in the...MSRP: $30.99Now: $17.99Was: $24.99 -
Silver Shadow Altitude by Davidoff Deodorant Stick 2.4 oz
Davidoff
MSRP: $29.99Price: $28.99The second in the series of Silver Shadow fragrances for men, Altitude, was created by perfumer Jean Jaques. This is a scent for a man who takes risks and lives for adventure. The fragrance opens...MSRP: $29.99Price: $28.99 -
On Sale
HUGO by Hugo Boss Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $29.99Now: $16.99Was: $27.99Launched by the design house of Hugo Boss in 1995, Hugo is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of woods, fresh citrus and spicy leaves...MSRP: $29.99Now: $16.99Was: $27.99 -
On Sale
Invictus by Paco Rabanne Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz
Paco Rabanne
Now: $28.99Was: $41.99If you're in need of a midday refresher, spray Invictus on yourself to liven up your day. This men's fragrance reveals a number of notes, including hints of grapefruit, Hedione jasmine, patchouli,...Now: $28.99Was: $41.99