Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Olympea by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Paco Rabanne
MSRP: $107.99Now: $72.99Was: $97.99Olympea by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz Indulge in the captivating allure of Olympea by Paco Rabanne, a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum for women. This luxurious fragrance embodies the...MSRP: $107.99Now: $72.99Was: $97.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
JIVAGO 24K by Ilana Jivago Eau De Toilette Spray with Base 2.5 oz
Ilana Jivago
Price: $101.99Launched by the design house of Ilana Jivago in 1995, Jivago 24K is classified as a luxurious, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of florals rose, jasmine and orris. It is...Price: $101.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
OSCAR by Oscar de la Renta Perfumed Dusting Powder 5.3 oz
Oscar de la Renta
MSRP: $101.99Now: $64.99Was: $69.99Launched by the design house of Oscar de la Renta in 1977, Oscar is classified as a refined, oriental, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of basil, jasmine, lavender and...MSRP: $101.99Now: $64.99Was: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $101.99Now: $64.99Was: $69.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Kate Spade New York by Kate Spade Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Kate Spade
Now: $59.99Was: $99.99For the wide-eyed woman with the confidence to take on the Big Apple, Kate Spade New York by Kate Spade is a complementary fragrance that exudes a unique and enviable aura. Launched in 2020, the...Now: $59.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Coach Signature by Coach Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Coach
MSRP: $98.99Now: $58.99Was: $59.99Supremely feminine and delicate, the fine olfactory treat presented by Coach Signature is sure to charm your senses. Impressively presented in a clear glass bottle flaunting a classic design, this...MSRP: $98.99Now: $58.99Was: $59.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Clean Rain Reserve Blend by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Clean
MSRP: $97.99Price: $84.99Purifying and fresh, Clean Rain Reserve Blend is a spring and summertime fragrance with elements of rainwater, salt, citrus and flowers. The opening is a bright, elegantly aromatic effusion of...MSRP: $97.99Price: $84.99 -
On Sale
ORGANZA by Givenchy Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Givenchy
MSRP: $94.99Now: $59.99Was: $79.99Launched by the design house of Givenchy in 1996, Organza is classified as a sharp, oriental, woody fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of honeysuckle, amber, nutmeg, vanilla and...MSRP: $94.99Now: $59.99Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
PALOMA PICASSO by Paloma Picasso Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Paloma Picasso
MSRP: $89.99Now: $36.99Was: $69.99Created by the design house of Paloma Picasso in 1984, Paloma Picasso is classified as a refined, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of many florals along with citrus,...MSRP: $89.99Now: $36.99Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Burberry Brit by Burberry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Burberry
MSRP: $89.99Now: $48.99Was: $64.99We carry a variety of products by Burberry, a fashion brand and perfume maker that originally became famous for products like trench coats and handbags but is now also known the world over for their...MSRP: $89.99Now: $48.99Was: $64.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
POISON by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $84.99Was: $89.99Launched by the design house of Christian Dior in 1985, Poison is classified as a luxurious, oriental, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of amber, honey, berries, and other...Now: $84.99Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
OSCAR by Oscar de la Renta Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Oscar de la Renta
MSRP: $86.99Now: $33.99Was: $54.99Launched by the design house of Oscar de la Renta in 1977, Oscar is classified as a refined, oriental, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of basil, jasmine, lavender and...MSRP: $86.99Now: $33.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
EDEN by Cacharel Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Cacharel
MSRP: $81.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Cacharel in 1994, Eden is classified as a refreshing, oriental, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of spicy, oriental, and floral notes. It is...MSRP: $81.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99