Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Lalique Amethyst Exquise by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $134.99Now: $68.99Was: $79.99Released in 2017, Lalique Amethyst Exquise is a seductive, evening version of a another popular feminine scent from this designer. French luxury goods designer Lalique is known for its crystal...MSRP: $134.99Now: $68.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
DIORESSENCE by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Price: $159.99Opulent and captivating inspired by the graceful beauty of the Orient. The fragrance expression of oriental refinement and sensuality. Contains notes of cinnamon, patchouli, violet, geranium and rose...Price: $159.99 -
On Sale
Light Blue by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
MSRP: $133.99Now: $75.99Was: $104.99Light Blue by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana is a fresh and invigorating Eau de Toilette for women. It is a modern fragrance that is perfect for everyday...MSRP: $133.99Now: $75.99Was: $104.99 -
On Sale
Twilly D'Hermes Eau Poivree by Hermes Eau De Parfum Spray 2.87 oz
Hermes
MSRP: $133.99Now: $86.99Was: $94.99Twilly D'Hermes Eau Poivree perfume is a captivating combination of floral and spicy accords. It is ideal for everyday wear. Opening with a spicy top note of pink peppercorn, this aroma has a sensual...MSRP: $133.99Now: $86.99Was: $94.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Oud Blanc Van Cleef and Arpels by Van Cleef and Arpels Eau De Parfum Spray
Van Cleef & Arpels
MSRP: $133.99Price: $114.99Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 2.5 ozMSRP: $133.99Price: $114.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Fleur De Orientica by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Al Haramain
MSRP: $133.99Now: $79.99Was: $114.99Fleur de Orientica is a unisex fragrance created by Al Haramain, a luxury perfume brand from the United Arab Emirates. This scent starts with tangerine, bergamot and water blossom. This trio combines...MSRP: $133.99Now: $79.99Was: $114.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $133.99Now: $79.99Was: $114.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Cuir De Orientica by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Al Haramain
MSRP: $133.99Now: $48.99Was: $89.99From the United Arab Emirates brand Al Haramain comes Cuir de Orientica, a unisex fragrance with woody, balsamic, citrus, spicy and floral accords. This blend opens with pepper and mandarin orange...MSRP: $133.99Now: $48.99Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Montale Dark Purple by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $133.99Now: $97.99Was: $114.99Designed by Pierre Montale and first Launched in 2011, Montale Dark Purple is a potent woody rose fragrance illuminated by bright fruit nuances. The opening is a lush, mouthwatering blend of plum and...MSRP: $133.99Now: $97.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Micallef Shanaan by M. Micallef Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
M. Micallef
MSRP: $133.99Now: $110.99Was: $114.99Shanaan by M. Micallef is a balsamic, warm and spicy fragrance made to be worn by either sex. It leads off with citrus top notes of lemon and petit grain, which balances the lemon with its soft and...MSRP: $133.99Now: $110.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Rien by Etat Libre d'Orange Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Etat Libre D'Orange
MSRP: $133.99Now: $110.99Was: $114.99Rich balsamic and leather accords fuse beautifully with powdery florals and warm spice in Rien, a hypnotic, enveloping fragrance that suits autumn and winter. Airy aldehydes and tangy-tart black...MSRP: $133.99Now: $110.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Montale Sweet Oriental Dream by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray
Montale
MSRP: $133.99Now: $110.99Was: $114.99This unisex fragrance was created by Pierre Montale and released in 2005. Both men and women will enjoy this sweet oriental vanilla scent. Allow this dreamy scent to offer you a sweet almond...MSRP: $133.99Now: $110.99Was: $114.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Angel Eau Croisiere by Thierry Mugler Eau De Toilette Spray
Thierry Mugler
MSRP: $133.99Price: $114.99Angel Eau Croisiere is a fruity gourmand launched by perfume house Thierry Mugler in 2019. It evokes warm summer days and nights spent leisurely by the ocean. It opens with a strong splash of mango,...MSRP: $133.99Price: $114.99