Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Nina L'extase Rose Absolue by Nina Ricci Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Nina Ricci
MSRP: $79.99Price: $74.99L'estas Rose Absolue Perfume by Nina Ricci with perfumer Francis Kurkdjian and released in 2017. A luminous spicy floral scent for women. It starts off spicy with a hint of sweetness before the rose...MSRP: $79.99Price: $74.99 -
On Sale
Daisy by Marc Jacobs Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Marc Jacobs
MSRP: $77.99Now: $59.99Was: $72.99Daisy by Marc Jacobs Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz Daisy by Marc Jacobs Eau De Toilette Spray is a women's fragrance that is fresh and floral. It is perfect for everyday wear and will leave you...MSRP: $77.99Now: $59.99Was: $72.99 -
On Sale
Jimmy Choo Illicit by Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $76.99Now: $41.99Was: $54.99Jimmy Choo's Illicit is a new eau de parfum for women that was released in 2015. This sweet and spicy floral scent opens with hints of ginger and citrus, creating a sense of energy and freshness. On...MSRP: $76.99Now: $41.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
Tommy Bahama For Her by Tommy Bahama Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Tommy Bahama
MSRP: $75.99Now: $26.99Was: $44.99Launched in 2013, Tommy Bahama For Her is the perfect mix of flowery and fruity. Invigorating top notes of mandarin orange, apple and honeysuckle make for a fun entrance, while the heart of the...MSRP: $75.99Now: $26.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Tommy Bahama Set Sail St. Barts by Tommy Bahama Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Tommy Bahama
MSRP: $75.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99No matter where you plan on setting sail, you want to be certain you have the best fragrance for the occasion. Tommy Bahama Set Sail St. Barts is a fantastic floral scent for women that came out in...MSRP: $75.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Hollister Malaia by Hollister Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Hollister
Price: $114.99Spritz on Hollister Malaia from Hollister for an easy yet intoxicating scent that is sure to make a lasting impression. This fresh fragrance combines garden notes of basil with sweet lavender and...Price: $114.99 -
On Sale
Burberry Brit by Burberry Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Burberry
MSRP: $69.99Now: $36.99Was: $49.99We carry a variety of products by Burberry, a fashion brand and perfume maker that originally became famous for products like trench coats and handbags but is now also known the world over for their...MSRP: $69.99Now: $36.99Was: $49.99 -
QUARTZ by Molyneux Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Molyneux
MSRP: $67.99Price: $60.99Launched by the design house of Molyneux in 1977, Quartz is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of a fresh floral with citrus notes. It is recommended...MSRP: $67.99Price: $60.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Adam Levine by Adam Levine Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Adam Levine
MSRP: $64.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99Adam Levine is the lead singer of Maroon 5, and his women's fragrance, named Adam Levine for Women, is the perfect way for you to express your love for the artist. Introduced in 2013, the fragrance...MSRP: $64.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $64.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Victoria's Secret Tease Rebel by Victoria's Secret Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Victoria's Secret
Price: $69.99Victoria's Secret Tease Rebel Eau De Parfum Spray (3.4 oz) Indulge in the captivating allure of Victoria's Secret Tease Rebel, a bold and irresistible Eau de Parfum Spray designed for the modern...Price: $69.99 -
On Sale
Light Blue by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray .8 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
MSRP: $57.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99Light Blue by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray .8 oz Light Blue by Dolce&Gabbana is a refreshing and delightful women's fragrance. The top notes of lemon, bergamot, and mandarin orange create...MSRP: $57.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Can Can Burlesque by Paris Hilton Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Paris Hilton
MSRP: $54.99Now: $34.99Was: $42.99Instantly escape to a world of Parisian enchantment with each dab of Can Can Burlesque by Paris Hilton. Created in 2007, this is a woman's fragrance that perfectly captures the passionate nightlife...MSRP: $54.99Now: $34.99Was: $42.99