Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Dans Tes Bras by Frederic Malle Eau De Parfum Spray
Frederic Malle
MSRP: $367.99Price: $299.99In Your Embrace' is the English translation for Master Perfumer's Maurice Roucel's unisex perfume for Editions de Parfum by Frederic Malle. Deeply sensual with a touch of the salty scent of one's...MSRP: $367.99Price: $299.99 -
On Sale
Black Phantom Memento Mori by Kilian Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Kilian
MSRP: $367.99Now: $286.99Was: $299.99Black Phantom Memento Mori is a women's fragrance by luxury perfume line Kilian, named after the fashion designer of the same name. This warm, spicy 2017 scent is inspired by pirates infiltrating the...MSRP: $367.99Now: $286.99Was: $299.99 -
On Sale
Kilian Love Don't Be Shy by Kilian Eau De Parfum Refillable Spray 1.7 oz
Kilian
MSRP: $367.99Now: $286.99Was: $299.99Released in 2007 by Kilian, Kilian Love Don't Be Shy captures the blush of first love in a feminine fragrance. This oriental blend begins with citrusy top notes of neroli, bergamot, and coriander...MSRP: $367.99Now: $286.99Was: $299.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Byredo Blanche by Byredo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Byredo
MSRP: $359.99Now: $271.99Was: $294.99Introduced by Byredo in 2009, Byredo Blanche offers women a daytime scent that inspires strength. Woodsy base notes give the fragrance its earthiness, while top notes of white rose and pink pepper...MSRP: $359.99Now: $271.99Was: $294.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $359.99Now: $271.99Was: $294.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Byredo La Tulipe by Byredo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Byredo
MSRP: $359.99Now: $280.99Was: $294.99If you have been in search of a light fragrance that is ideal for a myriad of occasions, splash on a bit of Byredo La Tulipe for a late lunch or for an intimate night out with that special someone...MSRP: $359.99Now: $280.99Was: $294.99 -
On Sale
Byredo Gypsy Water by Byredo Eau De Parfum Spray
Byredo
MSRP: $359.99Now: $280.99Was: $294.99Capture your less-than-timid personality with Byredo Gypsy Water, and show the world you are unafraid. Created by Byredo in 2008, this fragrance is designed with free-spirited women in mind...MSRP: $359.99Now: $280.99Was: $294.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Byredo Oud Immortel by Byredo Eau De Parfum Spray
Byredo
MSRP: $359.99Now: $280.99Was: $294.99Show your love of nature or complement your down-to-earth personality by wearing Byredo Oud Immortel. Created in 2010 by Byredo, this scent for women covers you in earthy tones that help you feel...MSRP: $359.99Now: $280.99Was: $294.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $359.99Now: $280.99Was: $294.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Opus VIII by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $359.99Price: $234.99Luxurious and glamorous, Opus Viii enhances your sophisticated style and establishes you as a force to be reckoned with. The intense women's fragrance stays on your skin for hours, underscoring every...MSRP: $359.99Price: $234.99 -
On Sale
Delina Exclusif by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Parfums de Marly
Now: $369.99Was: $399.99An elegant, daytime-appropriate fragrance can be hard to find. Consider Delina Exclusif, released in 2018 by French parfumier Parfums de Marly. This sweet floral fragrance calls to mind the first...Now: $369.99Was: $399.99 -
On Sale
Woman in Gold by Kilian Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Kilian
MSRP: $356.99Now: $278.99Was: $289.99Woman in Gold is a boldly elegant, alluring chypre floral perfume that fuses bright citrus tones with aromatic and vanilla accords. The opening is airy and tart-sweet, mingling mandarin and bergamot...MSRP: $356.99Now: $278.99Was: $289.99 -
On Sale
Liaisons Dangereuses by Kilian Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Kilian
MSRP: $356.99Now: $252.99Was: $289.99Liaisons Dangereuses launched in 2007 touches the ideal middle ground of a beautiful fragrance experience without drawing gender lines. The velvety and floral Damascus rose blends with indulgent...MSRP: $356.99Now: $252.99Was: $289.99 -
On Sale
Shooting Stars Uden Overdose by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $352.99Now: $218.99Was: $279.99With plenty of citrus and a touch of warm spice, Shooting Stars Uden Overdose stands up to any scrutiny. Since it's Xerjoff, you know it's made with the highest-quality ingredients including...MSRP: $352.99Now: $218.99Was: $279.99