Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Poison Girl by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $113.99Was: $144.99Poison Girl, launched in 2016, is as toxic and delicious as the modern-day young woman who wears it, a sensual trap that immediately poisons and carries out pleasure to the point of addiction. It...Now: $113.99Was: $144.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Black Opium by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Neon Spray 2.5 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
Price: $114.99Launched in 2014 by Yves Saint Laurent, Black Opium has a dark, intoxicating side, softly balanced by fresh notes of orange blossom and pear and enhanced by woody tones of patchouli. Both enigmatic...Price: $114.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
DIORISSIMO by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Price: $154.99Launched by the design house of Christian Dior in 1956, Diorissimo is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of jasmine, lily of the valley, and...Price: $154.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Ralph Lauren Woman Intense by Ralph Lauren Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Ralph Lauren
Price: $109.99Released in 2019, Ralph Lauren Women Intense is fruity, spicy, and completely delightful. This modern feminine fragrance from Us fashion house Ralph Lauren is appropriate for the boardroom or the...Price: $109.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
A Scent by Issey Miyake Eau De Toilette Spray 5 oz
Issey Miyake
MSRP: $114.99Price: $104.99The minimalist fragrances of this Japanese designer inspired an entire genre of fragrance in the 90s. This is a minimalist, simple and clear fragrance for women. The scent was composed by perfumer...MSRP: $114.99Price: $104.99 -
On Sale
Le Parfum Essentiel by Elie Saab Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Elie Saab
MSRP: $114.99Now: $87.99Was: $94.99Introduced in 2020, Le Parfum Essentiel is a sweetly floral scent for women that is perfect for daytime use. This delicate fragrance is from Lebanese designer Elie Saab, and features a somewhat...MSRP: $114.99Now: $87.99Was: $94.99 -
On Sale
Narciso Rodriguez by Narciso Rodriguez Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
Narciso Rodriguez
MSRP: $114.99Now: $66.99Was: $79.99This fragrance was created by the house of Narciso Rodriguez with perfumers Christine Nagel and Francis Kurkdjian. It was release in 2003. For Her is a remarkable musky floral woodsy scent with...MSRP: $114.99Now: $66.99Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Ombre Rose by Brosseau Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Brosseau
MSRP: $114.99Now: $66.99Was: $79.99Launched by the design house of Jean Charles Brosseau in 1981, Ombre Rose is classified as a luxurious, oriental, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of rosewood, geranium, rose,...MSRP: $114.99Now: $66.99Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Jimmy Choo Fever by Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $114.99Now: $59.99Was: $69.99Jimmy Choo Fever is an elegant, sophisticated women's perfume released by Jimmy Choo in 2018. It combines fruity notes with a touch of simple floral and a deep base. Its top notes are a richly fruit...MSRP: $114.99Now: $59.99Was: $69.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Agent Provocateur Maitresse by Agent Provocateur Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Agent Provocateur
MSRP: $114.99Now: $47.99Was: $59.99It has top notes of white lotus petals and white ylang ylang, caressed by the pure essence of osmanthus core, and immersed in jasmin sambac. With a base of velvet white suede and musk.MSRP: $114.99Now: $47.99Was: $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $114.99Now: $47.99Was: $59.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Prada La Femme Intense by Prada Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Prada
MSRP: $114.99Now: $56.99Was: $69.99La Femme Intense is a floral and feminine perfume that was launched by Prada in 2016. It is a versatile scent that is perfect for during the day and will carry well into the evening. The top notes...MSRP: $114.99Now: $56.99Was: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $114.99Now: $56.99Was: $69.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Narciso Poudree by Narciso Rodriguez Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Narciso Rodriguez
Now: $80.99Was: $117.99This fragrance was released in 2016. A soothing powdery floral perfume that is very seductive. This cozy perfume is will leave a great impression on those around you.Now: $80.99Was: $117.99