Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bodycology Pure White Gardenia by Bodycology Fragrance Mist Spray 8 oz
Bodycology
Price: $14.99Bodycology Pure White Gardenia by Bodycology Fragrance Mist Spray 8 oz is a long-lasting, refreshing scent that will make you feel amazing. This body mist is perfect for everyday wear or for a...Price: $14.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Encre Noire A L'extreme by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $134.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99The Encre Noire A Ltreme is a popular masculine fragrance with a powerful scent that is very appealing. The fragrance offers a new twist on cologne and redefines the masculine scent, providing...MSRP: $134.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $134.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
ARAMIS by Aramis Cologne/ Eau De Toilette Spray 8.1 oz
Aramis
Now: $72.99Was: $87.99Aramis designed Aramis in 1965. It's fragrant nature explores essences of bergamot, cumin and jasmine. Blended with notes of patchouli, amber and musk, Aramis is a formal fragrance.Now: $72.99Was: $87.99 -
On Sale
Eternity Air by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $79.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99Introducing Eternity Air for Men by Calvin Klein, a sophisticated and invigorating fragrance designed for the modern man. This 3.4 oz Eau de Toilette spray captures the essence of freshness and...MSRP: $79.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99 -
Tequila Pour Homme Noir by Tequila Perfumes Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Tequila Perfumes
Price: $50.99Tequila Pour Homme Noir by Tequila Perfumes Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz Tequila Pour Homme Noir by Tequila Perfumes is a woody, spicy, and aromatic fragrance for men. It opens with top notes of...Price: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
OBSESSION by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $31.99Price: $27.99Discover the allure of OBSESSION by Calvin Klein, a timeless Eau De Toilette Spray for men. This captivating fragrance offers a sophisticated and enduring scent designed to make a lasting impression...MSRP: $31.99Price: $27.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Eau De Paco Rabanne by Paco Rabanne Mini EDT .17 oz
Paco Rabanne
Price: $13.99Eau De Paco Rabanne by the design house of Paco Rabanne is a sharp aroma for men. Crisp, and spicy, this masculine scent possesses a blend of rich spicy herbs which include subtle hints of amber.Price: $13.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Oro Rosso by Bois 1920 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Bois 1920
MSRP: $262.99Now: $206.99Was: $214.99Released in 2019, Oro Rosso is vibrant, a unisex scent that brings together woody, floral, and spicy accords in a innovative way. From Italian perfume house Bois 1920, this complex fragrance opens...MSRP: $262.99Now: $206.99Was: $214.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $262.99Now: $206.99Was: $214.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
EAU SAUVAGE by Christian Dior Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $194.99Was: $199.99EAU SAUVAGE by Christian Dior - A Timeless Classic Experience the iconic fragrance of EAU SAUVAGE by Christian Dior, a scent that embodies timeless elegance and masculine sophistication. This Eau De...Now: $194.99Was: $199.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Stronger With You by Giorgio Armani Eau De Toilette Spray 5.1 oz
Giorgio Armani
Price: $168.99Stronger With You is a cologne for men that was introduced in 2017 by Emporio Armani. The spicy top notes of violet leaves, cardamom and pink pepper present an accord that is both delightful and...Price: $168.99 -
On Sale
Terre D'Hermes by Hermes Pure Pefume Spray 2.5 oz
Hermes
MSRP: $139.99Now: $98.99Was: $119.99Hermes Terre D’Hermes harkens to the scent of a natural man living in splendor. This elegant fragrance debuted on the market in 2006 and quickly defined itself as a leading industry standard. We are...MSRP: $139.99Now: $98.99Was: $119.99 -
On Sale
Terre D'Hermes by Hermes Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Hermes
MSRP: $119.99Now: $75.99Was: $104.99Hermes Terre D’Hermes harkens to the scent of a natural man living in splendor. This elegant fragrance debuted on the market in 2006 and quickly defined itself as a leading industry standard. We are...MSRP: $119.99Now: $75.99Was: $104.99