Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Lanvin Me by Lanvin Eau De Parfum Spray 2.6 oz
Lanvin
MSRP: $97.99Now: $55.99Was: $64.99Share your unique sense of self with the world with Lanvin Me for women. Introduced in 2013 by Lanvin, this statement-making scent easily transitions with you from daytime girl-on-the-go to...MSRP: $97.99Now: $55.99Was: $64.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $97.99Now: $55.99Was: $64.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Enrico Gi Oud Nobile by Enrico Gi Eau De Parfum Spray
Enrico Gi
MSRP: $97.99Now: $51.99Was: $59.99Get the best of both worlds with Enrico Gi Oud Nobile. It is simultaneously sweet and spicy to make you feel like royalty all day long. Revel in notes of bergamot, bitter orange, coriander, vanilla,...MSRP: $97.99Now: $51.99Was: $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $97.99Now: $51.99Was: $59.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Euphoria by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $114.99Now: $69.99Was: $79.99Discover Euphoria by Calvin Klein, an iconic Eau De Parfum for women. This captivating fragrance, presented in a generous 3.3 oz spray bottle, embodies a modern and sensual essence. Euphoria is...MSRP: $114.99Now: $69.99Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Flash by Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $97.99Now: $40.99Was: $59.99Introduced in 2013 by the design house of Jimmy Choo, Flash is a perfume for the modern, fashion-forward woman who is not afraid to show off her daring sense of style. This feminine fragrance has...MSRP: $97.99Now: $40.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Bella Rosa by Oscar De La Renta Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Oscar de la Renta
MSRP: $97.99Now: $62.99Was: $74.99Bella Rosa by Oscar De La Renta Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Indulge in the captivating allure of Bella Rosa, a radiant fragrance by the iconic design house of Oscar De La Renta. This exquisite Eau de...MSRP: $97.99Now: $62.99Was: $74.99 -
Jimmy Choo Illicit Flower by Jimmy Choo Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $97.99Price: $54.99Jimmy Choo Illicit Flower launched in 2016 is a woody and floral feminine fragrance that elicits an underlying softness that echoes a floral aroma. The main accords of this new sensual perfume...MSRP: $97.99Price: $54.99 -
On Sale
DIVA by Ungaro Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Ungaro
MSRP: $97.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Ungaro in 1983, Diva is classified as a luxurious, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of forest notes of oakmoss, sandalwood and patchouli,...MSRP: $97.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Enrico Gi Oud Magnifico by Enrico Gi Eau De Parfum Spray
Enrico Gi
MSRP: $97.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Enrico Gi Oud Magnifico is impressive in its simplicity and potent in its longevity. It has a down-to-earth effect that is nonetheless feminine. Notes of black pepper, saffron and amber lusciously...MSRP: $97.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Giorgio Armani My Way by Giorgio Armani Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Giorgio Armani
Price: $101.99Giorgio Armani My Way by Giorgio Armani, released in 2020, is a new fragrance the captures the complexities of femininity. Soft, bold and seductive, it blends an array of notes that exude confidence,...Price: $101.99 -
On Sale
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Pura by Acqua Di Parma Eau De Cologne Spray
Acqua Di Parma
MSRP: $164.99Now: $133.99Was: $139.99Acqua Di Parma Colonia Pura by Acqua Di Parma is a fresh and aromatic womens fragrance released in 2017. The perfume has bright, citrus top notes of bergamot, petitgrain, and orange, which are...MSRP: $164.99Now: $133.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
Her Highness Red by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Afnan
MSRP: $97.99Now: $82.99Was: $84.99Afnan's Her Highness Red fragrance is an excellent choice for those seeking a refined scent. This perfume opens with top notes of fleshy, nectarous peach and sweet, exotic passionfruit. The middle...MSRP: $97.99Now: $82.99Was: $84.99 -
On Sale
Swiss Arabian Rose Malaki by Swiss Arabian Concentrated Perfume Oil 1 oz
Swiss Arabian
MSRP: $97.99Now: $82.99Was: $84.99A spicy, floral fragrance, Swiss Arabian Rose Malaki is distinct for its simple ingredients and complex effect. Rose, oud and assorted woods are the respective top, heart and base notes of this...MSRP: $97.99Now: $82.99Was: $84.99