Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Oscar De La Renta Extraordinary by Oscar De La Renta Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Oscar de la Renta
MSRP: $91.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99Don't settle for ordinary when you can surround yourself in the playful, captivating scent of Oscar de la Renta Extraordinary, a 2015 release from Oscar de la Renta that's perfect for the woman who...MSRP: $91.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Eau Demoiselle by Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Givenchy
Price: $96.99Released in 2010 by the house of Givency, Eau Demoiselle was created by perfumer Francois Demachy. This modern fragrance has a splash of vintage feel with top notes of Japanese basil, tangerine, and...Price: $96.99 -
On Sale
POISON by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $97.99Was: $104.99Launched by the design house of Christian Dior in 1985, Poison is classified as a luxurious, oriental, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of amber, honey, berries, and other...Now: $97.99Was: $104.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Dahlia Divin Eau Initiale by Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Givenchy
MSRP: $90.99Now: $58.99Was: $69.99Channel your inner goddess with Dahlia Divin Eau Initiale. This Givenchy fragrance was released in 2018 as the fifth perfume in the company's Dahlia collection. The company is known for its elegance...MSRP: $90.99Now: $58.99Was: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $90.99Now: $58.99Was: $69.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Be Delicious Fresh Blossom by Donna Karan Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Donna Karan
MSRP: $90.99Now: $33.99Was: $54.99This fragrance was released in 2009. A terrific fruity floral perfume for women. It starts by showing off the yummy fruit notes, soon the floral notes join the blend followed my the sweet warm...MSRP: $90.99Now: $33.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
VERSACE WOMAN by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Versace
MSRP: $90.99Now: $47.99Was: $64.99VERSACE WOMAN by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Versace Woman by Versace is a floral fragrance for women. It was launched in 2000. The nose behind this fragrance is Alberto Morillas. Top notes...MSRP: $90.99Now: $47.99Was: $64.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Prada Candy Night by Prada Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Prada
MSRP: $90.99Now: $56.99Was: $69.99Candy Night perfume by Prada. This fragrance was released in 2019. An addictive rich sweet vanilla perfume for women.MSRP: $90.99Now: $56.99Was: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $90.99Now: $56.99Was: $69.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Boss Femme by Hugo Boss Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $90.99Now: $45.99Was: $59.99Boss Femme by Hugo Boss is a 2.5 oz women's Eau de Parfum spray. Released in 2006, it is a fresh fruity floral that feels graceful and feminine. Spray on the wrists, neck and behind the ears, where...MSRP: $90.99Now: $45.99Was: $59.99 -
Diorama by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Price: $105.99Diorama is a woody-fruity fragrance for women that was launched in 1948 by Christian Dior. This fragrance was created by Perfumer Edmond Roudnitska. It opens with top notes of peach, melon, plum, and...Price: $105.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Lady Million Empire by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Paco Rabanne
Price: $99.99Lady Million Empire by Paco Rabanne is a sophisticated and classy fragrance for women. Top notes of citrusy neroli, orange and red currant open this scent with a sweet fruitiness. At the heart are...Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Olympea Aqua by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Legree Spray 2.7 oz
Paco Rabanne
Price: $99.99Olympea Aqua is a perfume for women launched by Paco Rabanne in 2016. In the floral aquatic group of fragrance, this scent has top notes of aquatic accords, Balabrian bergamot, and petitgrain. The...Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Givenchy III by Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Givenchy
Price: $154.99Launched by the design house of Givenchy in 1970, Givenchy Iii is classified as a refreshing, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of peach, bergamot, gardenia, jasmine,...Price: $154.99