Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Liquid Cashmere by Donna Karan Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Donna Karan
MSRP: $87.99Now: $44.99Was: $64.99Embrace yourself in the gentle, sensual, and passionate scent of Liquid Cashmere, a feminine fragrance launched in 2014 as a refreshing new approach to indulging in luxury. The delicate fragrance...MSRP: $87.99Now: $44.99Was: $64.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $87.99Now: $44.99Was: $64.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Jimmy Choo Fever by Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $87.99Now: $52.99Was: $64.99Jimmy Choo Fever is an elegant, sophisticated women's perfume released by Jimmy Choo in 2018. It combines fruity notes with a touch of simple floral and a deep base. Its top notes are a richly fruit...MSRP: $87.99Now: $52.99Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
BURBERRY TOUCH by Burberry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Burberry
MSRP: $87.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99Launched by the design house of Burberry in 2000, Burberrys Touch is classified as a refreshing, gentle, oriental fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of citrus and rose top notes, with...MSRP: $87.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99 -
AROMATICS ELIXIR by Clinique Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Clinique
MSRP: $87.99Price: $72.99Launched by the design house of Clinique in 1971, Aromatics Elixir is classified as a refreshing, woody, arid fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of fresh and woodsy with oakmoss, white...MSRP: $87.99Price: $72.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Gucci Guilty Intense by Gucci Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
Gucci
Price: $104.99Guilty Intense was launched in 2011 by Gucci, a provocatively warm oriental floral with passion at its core. This is an Eau de Parfum offering for women with intoxicating floral oriental fragrance...Price: $104.99 -
On Sale
Moschino Toy 2 Bubble Gum by Moschino Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Moschino
Now: $60.99Was: $79.99Moschino Toy 2 Bubble Gum is a playful and fun feminine fragrance designed by perfumer Olivier Pescheux. It was launched by Moschino in 2021. The composition begins with bright top notes of lemon,...Now: $60.99Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Vanilla Vibes by Juliette Has a Gun Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Juliette Has A Gun
MSRP: $86.99Now: $75.99Was: $78.99A breath of tropical seashore, Vanilla Vibes is the perfect combination of salty oriental luxury. It opens with sea salt in a burst of ocean air. The middle splashes in with satisfying vanilla and a...MSRP: $86.99Now: $75.99Was: $78.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
A Drop D'issey by Issey Miyake Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Issey Miyake
MSRP: $86.99Now: $54.99Was: $79.99A Drop d'Issey Eau de Parfum by Issey Miyake is a soft, contemporary women's fragrance in a 3 oz spray. Designed around a gentle floral musk character, it feels clean, fresh and quietly memorable...MSRP: $86.99Now: $54.99Was: $79.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $86.99Now: $54.99Was: $79.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Lady Rem by Reminiscence Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Reminiscence
MSRP: $86.99Now: $75.99Was: $78.99A chypre fruity fragrance for women, Lady Rem features sweet, fruity, tobacco and patchouli accords. The top note of juicy raspberry engages your palate while the sweet floral heart note of orange...MSRP: $86.99Now: $75.99Was: $78.99 -
On Sale
Escada Flor Del Sol by Escada Eau De Toilette Spray
Escada
MSRP: $86.99Now: $48.99Was: $78.99Fresh and fruity like a tasty cocktail on a hot tropical night is Escada Flor Del Sol, a seductive women's fragrance released in 2020. From German luxury design house Escada, this flirty feminine...MSRP: $86.99Now: $48.99Was: $78.99 -
On Sale
Fils De Dieu by Etat Libre D'Orange Eau De Parfum Spray
Etat Libre D'Orange
MSRP: $142.99Now: $101.99Was: $124.99Fils De Dieu is an exotic women's perfume released by the French company Etat Libre d'Orange in 2012. The top notes for this fragrance are fruity, with spicy ginger flower, bright lime, shiso and...MSRP: $142.99Now: $101.99Was: $124.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Ralph Lauren Woman Intense by Ralph Lauren Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Ralph Lauren
MSRP: $86.99Price: $78.99Released in 2019, Ralph Lauren Women Intense is fruity, spicy, and completely delightful. This modern feminine fragrance from Us fashion house Ralph Lauren is appropriate for the boardroom or the...MSRP: $86.99Price: $78.99