Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Fruit De Bois by Brosseau Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Brosseau
MSRP: $85.99Now: $38.99Was: $49.99Cedar takes center stage in this woody fragrance for men from Brousseau's Collection Homme. With notes of bergamot, grapefruit, sage, geranium, nutmeg, vetiver, cedar, sandalwood, juniper and amber,...MSRP: $85.99Now: $38.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $85.99Now: $38.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Dent De Lait by Serge Lutens Eau De Parfum Spray
Serge Lutens
MSRP: $85.99Now: $69.99Was: $77.99Serge Lutens released his first fragrance in 1982, commissioning from a Shiseido in Japan. In 2000, he partnered with perfumer Christopher Sheldrake, creating fragrances with an enigmatic air that...MSRP: $85.99Now: $69.99Was: $77.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $85.99Now: $69.99Was: $77.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Emporio Armani Diamonds by Giorgio Armani Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Giorgio Armani
MSRP: $85.99Now: $54.99Was: $77.99Launched in 2007, it was created by perfumer Thierry Wasser. The fragrance is categorized as a gourmand floral, featuring top notes of lychee and raspberry; middle notes of rose, freesia and lily of...MSRP: $85.99Now: $54.99Was: $77.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $85.99Now: $54.99Was: $77.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Gucci Guilty Pour Femme by Gucci Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
Gucci
Now: $76.99Was: $101.99Gucci Guilty Pour Femme is a 2018 women's version of the luxury brand's iconic men's cologne. Perfumer Alberto Morillas was inspired to create a mysterious, contemporary fragrance as an ode to modern...Now: $76.99Was: $101.99 -
On Sale
SCHERRER by Jean Louis Scherrer Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Jean Louis Scherrer
Now: $98.99Was: $101.99Launched by the design house of Jean Louis Scherrer in 1979, Scherrer is classified as a luxurious, greens fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of a fresh fragrance of rose, jasmine and...Now: $98.99Was: $101.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Libre by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
Now: $76.99Was: $101.99Libre Perfume from the house of Yves Saint Laurent with perfumers Anne Flipo and Carlos Benaim. It was released in 2019. It is a refreshingly sweet floral scent for women.Now: $76.99Was: $101.99 -
Parisienne by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
Price: $116.99An adaptation of the iconic rose perfume Paris; Sophia Grosjman is the perfumer for parisienne as well. This is a modern young floral fragrance for women less heady, with notes of Damask rose,...Price: $116.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Comptoir Sud Pacifique Amour De Cacao by Comptoir Sud Pacifique Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Comptoir Sud Pacifique
Now: $82.99Was: $84.99Comptoir Sud Pacifique Amour De Cacao, launched in 1993, is a feminine scent that conveys a whiff of oriental vanilla. The top note is orange, and deeper down below the surface, there rest the middle...Now: $82.99Was: $84.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Notorious by Ralph Lauren Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Ralph Lauren
Price: $84.99From Ralph Lauren, this glamorous and provocative fragrance was created for a woman who commands attention. The intrigue and mystery of a heroine from a?film noir?are captured in this blend of deep...Price: $84.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
AGUA DE LOEWE by Loewe Eau De Toilette Spray 5.1 oz
Loewe
Price: $84.99Introduced in 2000, Agua De Loewe by the design house of Loewe. This alluring aroma possesses a blend of bergamot, yuzu, mandarin, white musk. A refreshing crisp scent.Price: $84.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Lady Million Eau My Gold by Paco Rabanne Eau De Toilette Spray 2.7 oz
Paco Rabanne
Price: $78.99This fragrance was created by the house of Paco Rabanne with perfumer Anne Flipo and released in 2014. A wonderful edition to the Lady Million fragrance collection. A tropical fruity floral perfume...Price: $78.99 -
Coach Poppy by Coach Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Coach
MSRP: $84.99Price: $66.99Coach Poppy is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray for women released in 2010. It is a vibrant fruity floral fragrance with the playful, youthful spirit of the Coach Poppy collection. Spray on the wrists,...MSRP: $84.99Price: $66.99