Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Opus IX by Amouage Eau De parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $314.99Price: $224.99This is a unisex fragrance created by the house of Amouage. It was released in 2016 as part of the Library Collection from Amouage. All scents in this collection are for both men and women.MSRP: $314.99Price: $224.99 -
On Sale
Delina La Rosee by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $309.99Now: $281.99Was: $339.99Delina La Rosee by Parfums de Marly is a 2.5 oz Eau de Parfum spray. A fresh interpretation of the celebrated Delina, it is a dewy, luminous rose fragrance for women. As an Eau de Parfum, it has a...MSRP: $309.99Now: $281.99Was: $339.99 -
On Sale
Tiziana Terenzi Arrakis by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $307.99Now: $229.99Was: $249.99Arrakis Perfume was created by the house of Tiziana Terenzi with perfumer Paolo Terenzi and released in 2019 as part of the Golden Star Collection. This is part of their unisex collection of...MSRP: $307.99Now: $229.99Was: $249.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Sedbury by Parfums de Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $307.99Price: $249.99Exotic flowers and citrus mark this aromatic women's perfume, Sedbury by Parfums de Marly. This fragrance blends sweet Mandarin orange, citrusy-sharp bergamot, the herbal/flowery mix of salvia and...MSRP: $307.99Price: $249.99 -
On Sale
Xerjoff Accento Overdose by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $307.99Now: $275.99Was: $289.99Overdose on uplifting feelings of wonder, happiness and delight with Accento Overdose by Xerjoff. Released in 2019, this heady, airy perfume features lush floral elements and refreshing aldehyde...MSRP: $307.99Now: $275.99Was: $289.99 -
On Sale
Acqua Fiorentina by Creed Millesime Spray 2.5 oz
Creed
Now: $263.99Was: $334.99Inspired by the Italian Renaissance and the golden age of art and culture this is a fruity floral fragrance for women. Created by the venerable House of Creed, best known for designing perfumes for...Now: $263.99Was: $334.99 -
On Sale
SPRING FLOWER by Creed Millesime Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Creed
Now: $247.99Was: $299.99Spring Flower by the classic design house of Creed is a timeless, elegant scent. This very feminine scent is a sensual blend of fruits, with rose, jasmine, peach, melon and apple notes. A beautiful...Now: $247.99Was: $299.99 -
Fleurissimo by Creed Millesime Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Creed
Price: $302.99Fleurissimo was created for the legendary Grace Kelly on her wedding day to her real life Prince, Prince Rainier of Monaco. Romance and beauty, Fleurissimo is a blend of tuberose, Bulgarian rose,...Price: $302.99 -
On Sale
Tiziana Terenzi Cas by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $299.99Now: $229.99Was: $239.99Tiziana Terenzi Cas is an enchanting woody spicy fragrance enhanced by alluring floral and amber accords. Velvety fresh red rose opens the scent, accented by piquant nuances of black pepper. The...MSRP: $299.99Now: $229.99Was: $239.99 -
On Sale
Shooting Stars Apollonia by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $299.99Now: $223.99Was: $239.99Dedicated to the 1969 moon landing of the Apollo 11 space shuttle, Shooting Stars Apollonia is a simple yet strikingly sophisticated powdery floral fragrance enhanced by elements of white flowers,...MSRP: $299.99Now: $223.99Was: $239.99 -
On Sale
Alyson Oldoini Oranger Moi by Alyson Oldoini Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Alyson Oldoini
MSRP: $299.99Now: $235.99Was: $239.99First introduced in 2013, Alyson Oldoini Oranger Moi is a sweetly smooth, delicate citrus and white floral oriental scent that's perfect for spring and summer. Opening notes are bright and...MSRP: $299.99Now: $235.99Was: $239.99 -
On Sale
Xerjoff Amabile by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $427.99Now: $331.99Was: $339.99First released by Xerjoff in 2020, Xerjoff Amabile is a warm and spicy woody aromatic scent enhanced by elements of fresh citrus, sheer florals and powdery musk. Opening notes are bright and...MSRP: $427.99Now: $331.99Was: $339.99