Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Olympea by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Paco Rabanne
MSRP: $83.99Now: $60.99Was: $69.99Olympea by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz Indulge in the captivating allure of Olympea by Paco Rabanne, a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum Spray for women. This 1.7 oz bottle is the perfect...MSRP: $83.99Now: $60.99Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Versace
MSRP: $83.99Now: $58.99Was: $64.99Revel in the rich scent of Bright Crystal Absolu for women. Created by the design house of Versace in 2013, this luscious fragrance combines bountiful notes of raspberry, pomegranate and yuzu with...MSRP: $83.99Now: $58.99Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
Twilly D'hermes by Hermes Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Hermes
MSRP: $83.99Now: $69.99Was: $74.99Lively, uplifting, youthful and certainly not ordinary, Twilly D'Hermes is a fresh citrus and white floral fragrance enhanced by wood and spice. The opening notes are an effervescent ginger blend...MSRP: $83.99Now: $69.99Was: $74.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Mauboussin L'Elixir Pour Elle by Mauboussin Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Mauboussin
MSRP: $83.99Price: $54.99Mesmerize your audience with a spritz of Mauboussin L'Elixir Pour Elle, the long-lasting floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2013 by Mauboussin, this scent features a brilliant combination of...MSRP: $83.99Price: $54.99 -
On Sale
JAI OSE by Guy Laroche Pure Perfume 1/4 oz
Guy Laroche
MSRP: $83.99Now: $51.99Was: $59.99Launched by the design house of Guy Laroche in 1977, Jai Ose is classified as a refined, subtle, oriental fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of a sweet blend of oriental greens. It is...MSRP: $83.99Now: $51.99Was: $59.99 -
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Versace
MSRP: $83.99Price: $60.99Released in 2020, Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turqouise is daring and modern. This feminine fragrance is from the Italian fashion house Versace, and it features a unique blend of fruity and floral notes...MSRP: $83.99Price: $60.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Especially Escada Delicate Notes by Escada Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Escada
MSRP: $83.99Now: $53.99Was: $54.99Duplicate the spirit of a warm springtime breeze with Especially Escada Delicate Notes, a light daytime scent that was introduced by Escada in 2012. Wild rose combines with pear for a floral-fruity...MSRP: $83.99Now: $53.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $83.99Now: $53.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Jimmy Choo L'eau by Jimmy Choo Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $83.99Now: $43.99Was: $49.99This fragrance was created by the house of Jimmy Choo with perfumer Juliette Karagueuzoglou and released in 2017. A gorgeous fresh fruity floral perfume for women. Spectacular in nature, this blend...MSRP: $83.99Now: $43.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Cabochard by Parfums Gres Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Parfums Gres
MSRP: $82.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99Cabochard by Parfums Gres Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz is a classic, feminine scent that is perfect for any occasion. The top notes are bergamot, lemon, and orange blossom; the middle notes are...MSRP: $82.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Scotch and Soda by Scotch and Soda Eau De Parfum Spray 3.17 oz
Scotch & Soda
MSRP: $82.99Price: $74.99Treat yourself to the bright and free-spirited fragrance of Scotch & Soda Eau de Parfum for women. This 2019 release opens with citrusy top notes of bergamot and lemon before melting into a sweet,...MSRP: $82.99Price: $74.99 -
On Sale
Escada Fairy Love by Escada Eau De Toilette Spray (Limited Edition) 3.3 oz
Escada
MSRP: $82.99Now: $41.99Was: $74.99Escada Fairy Love is a 3.3 oz women's Eau de Toilette spray released as a limited edition. Like other Escada summer editions, it is a fun, fruity and colorful fragrance. Light enough for daytime and...MSRP: $82.99Now: $41.99Was: $74.99 -
On Sale
Montale Wild Aoud by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $93.99Was: $109.99This unisex fragrance was created by Pierre Montale and released in 2010. Both men and women will enjoy this woodsy oriental scent. This one takes a little bit to settle in and give you the magic of...MSRP: $159.99Now: $93.99Was: $109.99