Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
MONTANA by Montana Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Montana
MSRP: $79.99Now: $44.99Was: $54.99Launched by the design house of Claude Montana in 1986, Montana is classified as a refreshing, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of spicy fruit with lower notes of flowers...MSRP: $79.99Now: $44.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $44.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Mugler Aura by Thierry Mugler Eau De Parfum Spray Refillable 1 oz
Thierry Mugler
MSRP: $79.99Now: $45.99Was: $58.99A sweet and woody fragrance by Thierry Mugler, Aura Mugler was launched in 2017. This fragrance transitions well from day to evening and is a perfect fit for a daring woman. It opens with fruity...MSRP: $79.99Now: $45.99Was: $58.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $45.99Was: $58.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tous Rosa by Tous Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Tous
MSRP: $79.99Now: $44.99Was: $54.99Prepare yourself for an abundance of compliments each timeyou wearRosa Tous. Introduced in 2013 by Tous, this sophisticated scent for women can be coupled with your finest jewels, but it's also...MSRP: $79.99Now: $44.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $44.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Cristal Royal by Marina De Bourbon Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Marina De Bourbon
MSRP: $79.99Now: $54.99Was: $64.99Cristal Royal by Marina De Bourbon Eau De Parfum - A Fragrance Fit for Royalty Indulge in the opulent allure of Cristal Royal, a captivating Eau De Parfum from the esteemed house of Marina De Bourbon...MSRP: $79.99Now: $54.99Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
Marina De Bourbon Cristal Royal Passion by Marina De Bourbon Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Marina De Bourbon
MSRP: $79.99Now: $35.99Was: $54.99Experience the captivating allure of Marina De Bourbon Cristal Royal Passion Eau De Parfum Spray. This exquisite fragrance for women, presented in a generous 3.4 oz bottle, embodies sophistication...MSRP: $79.99Now: $35.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
L'eau De Vie by Rue 37 Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Rue 37
MSRP: $79.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99Cleopatra bathed in rose petals and scented the sails of her barge with aphrodisiac Queen of all flowers- Jasmine. In this mysterious fruity floral for woman, launch a thousand ships with just a...MSRP: $79.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
FEMME ROCHAS by Rochas Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Rochas
MSRP: $79.99Now: $38.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Rochas in 1944, Femme Rochas is classified as a refined, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of plum and peach, blended with light florals...MSRP: $79.99Now: $38.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Yes I am by Cacharel Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Cacharel
MSRP: $79.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99Introduced by Cacharel in 2018, Yes I Am is a modern spicy-oriental fragrance that layers sparkling fruit and lush florals over a creamy, sensuous spiced caramel base. The top notes are a bright...MSRP: $79.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
CHEAP and CHIC by Moschino Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Moschino
MSRP: $79.99Now: $48.99Was: $49.99Moschino is best known as a design house with an avant-garde ede to their designs, and their fragrances are no exception to this rule. The visuals for Cheap & Chic, a Moschino offering from 1995,...MSRP: $79.99Now: $48.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Jimmy Choo Floral by Jimmy Choo Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $79.99Now: $45.99Was: $49.99Floral Perfume by Jimmy Choo with perfumer Louise Turner and released in 2019. A beautiful feminine fresh floral perfume for women. The opening is full of citrus notes.MSRP: $79.99Now: $45.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Perry Ellis 360 Purple by Perry Ellis Eau De Parfum Spray 6.7 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $79.99Now: $38.99Was: $49.99This spell binding fragrance was released in 2013. It evokes the incredible beauty and elegance of the purple orchid. The top notes are peaches, wild blackberry and pink apple blossom.MSRP: $79.99Now: $38.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Marina De Bourbon Bleu Royal by Marina De Bourbon Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Marina De Bourbon
MSRP: $79.99Now: $35.99Was: $44.99Seduce and tempt with every movement while you're wearing Bleu Royal, an exquisitely intoxicating fragrance for women introduced in 2012 by the design house of Princesse Marina de Bourbon. Designed...MSRP: $79.99Now: $35.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $35.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: