Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Still by Jennifer Lopez Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Jennifer Lopez
MSRP: $79.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Launched by Jennifer Lopez in 2003. Still Perfume by J. Lo is as sensual as sable over bare skin, as delicate as pink satin, and as refreshing as a first sip of champagne blending sake, white pepper,...MSRP: $79.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Coach by Coach Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Coach
MSRP: $79.99Now: $37.99Was: $45.99How does one define a classic? While the answers vary from person to person, some attributes are universally recognizable. This 2016 version of Coach's newest fragrance shares a name with the 2007...MSRP: $79.99Now: $37.99Was: $45.99 -
On Sale
Just Cavalli New by Roberto Cavalli Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Roberto Cavalli
MSRP: $79.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99Accentuate your feminine side and leave passersby spellbound in your wake when your wear the sweet and creamy aroma of Just Cavalli. Launched in 2013 byRoberto Cavalliincollaboration with the house...MSRP: $79.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
La Perla In Rosa by La Perla Eau De Toilette Spray 2.7 oz
La Perla
MSRP: $79.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99Italian house of fine lingerie La Perla launched this fragrance in early 2012. It is a sparkling, mischievous and feminine perfume for free spirited ladies. The composition is a modern chypre with...MSRP: $79.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Vince Camuto Femme by Vince Camuto Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Vince Camuto
MSRP: $79.99Price: $39.99This fragrance was released in 2013. An aquatic fresh floral perfume with a bit of warmth to embrace you with. A clean crisp blend with great depth and sophistication.MSRP: $79.99Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
Escada Celebrate Now by Escada Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Escada
MSRP: $79.99Now: $37.99Was: $40.99From its invigorating top notes to its luxurious spice-laden base, Escada Celebrate Now ignites and delights the senses. This 2017 Escada fragrance for women is an orient-inspired blend of exotic...MSRP: $79.99Now: $37.99Was: $40.99 -
On Sale
SO DE LA RENTA by Oscar de la Renta Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Oscar de la Renta
MSRP: $79.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Oscar de la Renta in 1997, So De La Renta is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of fruits and exotic woods...MSRP: $79.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
David Yurman Summer Essence by David Yurman Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
David Yurman
MSRP: $79.99Price: $71.99David Yurman Summer Essence is a 2012 scent by the iconic New York City-based designer, renowned for its daytime-appropriate blend of fruits and florals. The fruit notes of peach, apple blossom and...MSRP: $79.99Price: $71.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Agua De Loewe Ella by Loewe Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Loewe
MSRP: $79.99Price: $74.99Agua de Loewe Ella from the house of Loewe was launched in 2009. It is a replica of strong but temperate love. The determined spirit of a woman and her courteous feelings are all reflected as the...MSRP: $79.99Price: $74.99 -
On Sale
OMNIA CRYSTALLINE by Bvlgari Eau De Toilette Spray 2.2 oz
Bvlgari
Now: $133.99Was: $139.99Immerse yourself in elegance when you wear Omnia Crystalline by the design house of Bvlgari. Created for women in 2005, this lovely scent expertly meshes the woody notes of bamboo and balsa wood with...Now: $133.99Was: $139.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Viva La Juicy Pink Couture by Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Juicy Couture
MSRP: $78.99Now: $43.99Was: $59.99Viva La Juicy Pink Couture is a 1.7 oz women's Eau de Parfum spray from Juicy Couture. Released in 2019, it is a bright aquatic fruity floral with a playful personality. The Eau de Parfum...MSRP: $78.99Now: $43.99Was: $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $78.99Now: $43.99Was: $59.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Twilly D'Hermes Eau Poivree by Hermes Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Hermes
MSRP: $78.99Now: $49.99Was: $59.99Twilly D'Hermes Eau Poivree perfume is a captivating combination of floral and spicy accords. It is ideal for everyday wear. Opening with a spicy top note of pink peppercorn, this aroma has a sensual...MSRP: $78.99Now: $49.99Was: $59.99