Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Jean Paul Gaultier
Now: $102.99Was: $109.99JEAN PAUL GAULTIER by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz Product Description JEAN PAUL GAULTIER by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Parfum Spray is a floral, fruity fragrance for women. It is a...Now: $102.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Silhouette Midnight by Christian Siriano Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Siriano
Now: $21.99Was: $79.99Silhouette Midnight by Christian Siriano Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Silhouette Midnight by Christian Siriano is a women's perfume that is perfect for the sophisticated woman who wants to make a...Now: $21.99Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Kate Spade New York by Kate Spade Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Kate Spade
Now: $55.99Was: $73.99For the wide-eyed woman with the confidence to take on the Big Apple, Kate Spade New York by Kate Spade is a complementary fragrance that exudes a unique and enviable aura. Launched in 2020, the...Now: $55.99Was: $73.99 -
On Sale
Trussardi Donna by Trussardi Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Trussardi
MSRP: $77.99Now: $69.99Was: $70.99Celebrating the 100th anniversary of the house of Trussardi in 2011 with the launch of Donna Trussardi, not to be confused with the original Donna Trussardi from 1994. This fragrance is an oriental...MSRP: $77.99Now: $69.99Was: $70.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Les Sorbets De Luna by Nina Ricci Eau De Toilette Spray 2.7 oz
Nina Ricci
MSRP: $77.99Price: $67.99An uplifting fruity floral musk first introduced by designer Nina Ricci in 2019, Les Sorbets De Luna combines tantalizing elements of icy fruit, white flowers and fresh musk. The opening is a bright...MSRP: $77.99Price: $67.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Silhouette Intimate by Christian Siriano Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Siriano
MSRP: $77.99Price: $67.99Silhouette Intimate is an Oriental fragrance for women that was launched by Christian Siriano in 2018. The perfume opens with a single top note of sesame. The heart of the fragrance combines...MSRP: $77.99Price: $67.99 -
On Sale
Clean Cool Cotton by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Clean
MSRP: $77.99Now: $52.99Was: $59.99Freshen up and leave yourself feeling more confident when you splash on a bit of Clean Cool Cotton. Created for women by scent designers at Clean, this fragrance is a great choice if you are looking...MSRP: $77.99Now: $52.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Clean Fresh Laundry by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray 2.14 oz
Clean
MSRP: $77.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99If you enjoy the aroma of laundry when it first comes out of the dryer, then you need to get Clean Fresh Laundry. This perfume is ideal for women looking for a fruity, floral aroma that is great to...MSRP: $77.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
Bella Blanca by Oscar De La Renta Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Oscar de la Renta
MSRP: $77.99Now: $60.99Was: $65.99Bella Blanca is a white floral fragrance that was created for women. It was released in 2018 by Oscar de la Renta. This fragrance opens with notes of lily of the valley, pear, and green leaves.MSRP: $77.99Now: $60.99Was: $65.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Clean Shower Fresh by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray 2.14 oz
Clean
MSRP: $77.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99A soothing spa in a bottle, this is a floral fragrance for women. Perfect for day and office wear. The scent features luscious orange, delicate orange blossom, mandarin orange, soft musk, lush...MSRP: $77.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $77.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Michael Kors Glam Ruby by Michael Kors Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Michael Kors
MSRP: $77.99Now: $44.99Was: $54.99Sensual, seductive, Michael Kors Glam Ruby is an alluring fruity floral fragrance enhanced by nuances of velvety wood and spice. Top notes are a bright blend of soft apricot and ripe raspberry...MSRP: $77.99Now: $44.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $77.99Now: $44.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Muse de Rochas by Rochas Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Rochas
MSRP: $77.99Now: $45.99Was: $54.99created in conjunction with perfumer Jean Michel Duriez and released in 2011. Romantic times are ahead with this long lasting and endearing perfume. The top notes are banana leaf, bergamot, mango,...MSRP: $77.99Now: $45.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $77.99Now: $45.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: