Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Roger and Gallet Bois D'orange by Roger and Gallet Fragrant Wellbeing Water Spray 3.3 oz
Roger & Gallet
MSRP: $71.99Now: $54.99Was: $66.99Recreate the calming warm breezes of a summer day spent outdoors with Bois d' Orange, a unique scent that can be worn by both men and women. Introduced by Roger & Gallet in 2009, this clean,...MSRP: $71.99Now: $54.99Was: $66.99 -
On Sale
Chic by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Carolina Herrera
MSRP: $71.99Now: $58.99Was: $62.99Launched in 2002, Chic by Carolina Herrera is ultra sheek and feminine. Chic opens with an aromatic blend of fresh cut florals embrassed with a sensual woody base notes. Contains Madarin flower,...MSRP: $71.99Now: $58.99Was: $62.99 -
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Blue by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Versace
MSRP: $71.99Price: $52.99Versace Pour Femme Dylan Blue, created by Versace, debuted in 2017. This tantalizing perfume opens with top notes Granny Smith apple, shiso, clover, black currant, forget-me-not and shiso for an...MSRP: $71.99Price: $52.99 -
On Sale
Clean Blossom by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray 2.14 oz
Clean
MSRP: $71.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99As the name promises, Clean Blossom, launched by Clean in 2016, provides wearer with a light, sweet floral experience that embraces everything women love about the modern perfume experience. This...MSRP: $71.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Clean Lovegrass by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray 2.14 oz
Clean
MSRP: $71.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Clean has perfected a bright and earthy fragrance that is suitable for both men and women with Clean Lovegrass. Launched in 2017, this unisex scent is like sunshine and grassy fields in a bottle...MSRP: $71.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $71.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Modern Princess Eau Sensuelle by Lanvin Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Lanvin
MSRP: $71.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99A princess must have her perfect signature scent, and this fragrance from Lanvin is an ideal one. Modern Princess Eau Sensuelle, introduced in 2018, is an elegant and sophisticated blend of fruity...MSRP: $71.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $71.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Viva La Juicy La Fleur by Juicy Couture Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Juicy Couture
MSRP: $71.99Now: $34.99Was: $49.99Stay in touch with your fun, flirty side with the delicious Viva la Juicy La Fleur for women. Your acquaintances will want to eat you right up when this playful fragrance hits their noses. Bright...MSRP: $71.99Now: $34.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
G BY GIORGIO by Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Giorgio Beverly Hills
MSRP: $71.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Giorgio Beverly Hills in 2000, G By Giorgio is classified as a refreshing, gentle, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of orchids, hyacinth and...MSRP: $71.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $71.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
GIORGIO by Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Giorgio Beverly Hills
MSRP: $71.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Giorgio by Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau de Toilette Spray is a feminine fragrance that is perfect for everyday wear. The scent is fresh and floral, with notes of jasmine, rose, and bergamot. It is also...MSRP: $71.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
RED by Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Giorgio Beverly Hills
MSRP: $71.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Giorgio Beverly Hills in 1989, Red is classified as a sharp, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of carnation, jasmine, orange flower,...MSRP: $71.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Precious Gold by Harve Benard Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Harve Benard
MSRP: $71.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99This fragrance was released in 2014. It is a precious floral scent with a great romantic side. You will enjoy the sheer elegance of this blend as well as its staying power.MSRP: $71.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $71.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Giorgio Blue by Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Giorgio Beverly Hills
MSRP: $71.99Now: $17.99Was: $29.99Beautiful and refreshing. Reminiscent of a relaxing day at the beach, this light scent contains hyacinth, mandarin, and guava. Harry Fremont did an amazing job creating this glamorous and feminine...MSRP: $71.99Now: $17.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $71.99Now: $17.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: