Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Coach Platinum by Coach Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Coach
MSRP: $86.99Price: $66.99Introduced in 2018 by Coach, Coach Platinum is a spicy, woodsy cologne. At the opening of the blend, the juicy note of pineapple is complemented notes of earthy juniper berries and black pepper...MSRP: $86.99Price: $66.99 -
On Sale
COOL WATER by Davidoff Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Davidoff
MSRP: $106.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99Davidoff launched the legendary fragrance Davidoff Cool Water for men in 1988. This scent revolutionized men’s fragrances thanks to the air of freshness injected into the mixture. This sharp and...MSRP: $106.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Azzaro Wanted by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 5.1 oz
Azzaro
Price: $109.99Azzaro Wanted by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 5.1 oz Azzaro Wanted by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray is a woody, aromatic fragrance for men. It is the perfect scent for men who want to smell fresh and...Price: $109.99 -
On Sale
Azzaro Wanted by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Azzaro
MSRP: $86.99Now: $53.99Was: $94.99Azzaro Wanted by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Azzaro Wanted by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz is the perfect fragrance for men who want to make a statement. With its bold, masculine...MSRP: $86.99Now: $53.99Was: $94.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Euphoria Pure Gold by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $79.99Price: $61.99For the woman who likes a touch of sweetness, Euphoria Pure Gold is a delicate fragrance sure to become your new signature scent. Released in 2017 by luxury brand Calvin Klein, this gorgeous perfume...MSRP: $79.99Price: $61.99 -
Viva La Juicy by Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Juicy Couture
MSRP: $104.99Price: $74.99Viva La Juicy perfume by Juicy Couture was created by the innovative design duo that turned a velour track suit into a major fashion statement for average women as well as the Hollywood elite. Viva...MSRP: $104.99Price: $74.99 -
On Sale
OBSESSION by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $119.99Now: $37.99Was: $54.99Discover OBSESSION by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray, a captivating fragrance for men. This iconic scent, presented in a generous 6.7 oz bottle, offers a sophisticated and alluring aroma...MSRP: $119.99Now: $37.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
ETERNITY by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $72.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99Discover the timeless allure of ETERNITY by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray. This sophisticated fragrance, presented in a 1.7 oz bottle, embodies enduring femininity and grace. Crafted for the...MSRP: $72.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
ETERNITY by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $49.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Discover ETERNITY by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray, a timeless fragrance designed for the modern man. This 1.7 oz bottle offers a sophisticated and refreshing scent profile, perfect for everyday...MSRP: $49.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
CONTRADICTION by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $68.99Now: $27.99Was: $49.99Discover CONTRADICTION by Calvin Klein, a captivating Eau De Toilette Spray for men. This 3.4 oz fragrance offers a sophisticated and modern scent profile, designed to make a lasting impression...MSRP: $68.99Now: $27.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Ed Hardy by Christian Audigier Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Audigier
MSRP: $74.99Now: $31.99Was: $44.99Launched in 2008, this trendy scent is a fruity floral with notes of apple souffl? mango, wild strawberry, rudy red grapefruit, freesia petals, watery muguet, linden blossom, warm amber, musk, tonka...MSRP: $74.99Now: $31.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Nautica Voyage N-83 by Nautica Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Nautica
MSRP: $61.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Imagine the spray of water against your face and surround yourself with the ocean's unique scent when you wear Nautica Voyage N-83. Introduced by the Nautica design house in 2013, this modern...MSRP: $61.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99