Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Eau De Lacoste by Lacoste Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
Lacoste
MSRP: $69.99Price: $60.99Eau de Lacoste by Lacoste is the female equivalent of the designer's line of L.12.12 polo shirt-inspired colognes.MSRP: $69.99Price: $60.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Reminiscence Musc by Reminiscence Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Reminiscence
MSRP: $69.99Price: $58.99A classic scent from 1970, Reminiscence Musc is a powdery fragrance that combines both dry and creamy notes for a soothing mix perfect for any day. Top notes include ylang-ylang and a brush of white...MSRP: $69.99Price: $58.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Marc Jacobs Rain by Marc Jacobs Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Marc Jacobs
MSRP: $69.99Price: $54.99It has notes of wet cut grass, wild strawberry, clementine zest, cypress, tropical rain accord, passion flower, sunshine flower, white orchid, amber, musk, tree moss and teak wood.MSRP: $69.99Price: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Moschino Stars by Moschino Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Moschino
MSRP: $69.99Price: $48.99Moschino Stars, a sensual, floral fragrance for women, was launched in 2014. It opens with delightful and airy top notes of peony, may rose and citron, intertwined with romantic heart notes of...MSRP: $69.99Price: $48.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Art Mosaic by Masaki Matsushima Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Masaki Matsushima
MSRP: $69.99Price: $45.99When you need a refreshing scent that will pick you up in the morning or any time you need a bit of rejuvenation, then Art Mosaic by Masaki Matsushima is for you. This cheerful fragrance for women,...MSRP: $69.99Price: $45.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
A Way for Her by Trussardi Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Trussardi
MSRP: $69.99Price: $45.99This fragrance was created by the house of Trussardi with perfumers Lucas Sieuzac and David Apel. It was released in 2014. An oriental floral perfume for women.MSRP: $69.99Price: $45.99 -
On Sale
A Girl in Capri by Lanvin Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Lanvin
MSRP: $69.99Now: $39.99Was: $44.99Daydream of the ultimate summer escape with the refreshing scent of A Girl in Capri Eau de Toilette for women. This fun 2019 release from Lanvin opens with sparkling top notes of bergamot, Primafiore...MSRP: $69.99Now: $39.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Be Tempted by Donna Karan Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Donna Karan
MSRP: $69.99Now: $27.99Was: $44.99Donna Karan once again presents her crafted, modern Big Apple aesthetic with her Be Tempted fragrance. A decadent oriental blend, this perfume lures you in with its top notes of black currant bud,...MSRP: $69.99Now: $27.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Dsquared2 Red Wood by Dsquared2 Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Dsquared2
MSRP: $69.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99Woodsy but bursting with a fruity zest, Dsquared2 Red Wood is a rising star in the extravagant Canadian brand, Dsquared2. This 2019 fragrance opens with a sizzle of pink pepper along a burst of juicy...MSRP: $69.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Joy Forever by Jean Patou Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Jean Patou
MSRP: $69.99Now: $45.99Was: $49.99Bring a sense of bliss to your routine with a touch of Joy Forever, a rich Oriental fragrance with strong floral accords that is perfect for women in need of a new soft scent for everyday wear...MSRP: $69.99Now: $45.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Now: $45.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Red Pearl by Paris Bleu Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Paris Bleu
MSRP: $69.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99This fragrance was released in 1999. A vibrant sweet oriental perfume that you will not want to miss out on. This complex blend of notes creates a scent so special it will Wow you!MSRP: $69.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
OXYGENE by Lanvin Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Lanvin
MSRP: $69.99Now: $27.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Lanvin in 2000, Oxygene is classified as a refreshing, gentle, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of a soft floral blend of iris and gardenia,...MSRP: $69.99Now: $27.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Now: $27.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: