Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Trudon Medie by Maison Trudon Eau De Parfum Spray
Maison Trudon
MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99Trudon Medie by Maison Trudon, released in 2019, is an invigorating fragrance for men and women that captures the seductive aromas that nature has to offer. Spicy, woody and citrusy, it has a...MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Oud Stars Al-Khatt by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99Women with the desire to create an air of seductive mystery only need a spritz of Oud Stars Al-Khatt by Xerjoff. Released in 2012, this mesmerizing perfume melds ancient and exotic aromas with bold...MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99 -
On Sale
Italian Leather by Memo Eau De Parfum Spray
Memo
MSRP: $549.99Now: $348.99Was: $359.99This unisex fragrance was created by the house of Memo Paris with perfumer Alienor Massenet and released in 2013. It is a leathery scent for both men and women to wear. It starts off with a dusty...MSRP: $549.99Now: $348.99Was: $359.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Bruma by Maison Trudon Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Maison Trudon
MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99Released in 2017, Bruma is spicy, floral, and mysterious. This feminine fragrance is from Maison Trudon, a French perfumier that has created perfumes and colognes since 1643. This vibrant fragrance...MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99 -
On Sale
Oud Stars Mamluk by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Xerjoff
MSRP: $277.99Now: $218.99Was: $224.99Oud Stars Mamluk is an alluring, beautifully blended oriental fragrance enhanced with precious woods, luminous florals and sweet gourmand nuances. Top notes of fruity-aromatic bergamot and apricot...MSRP: $277.99Now: $218.99Was: $224.99 -
On Sale
Coffee Break Golden Dallah by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $277.99Now: $218.99Was: $224.99Released in 2018, Coffee Break Golden Dallah is a unisex fragrance inspired by the aromatic and exotic world of international coffee trade. From Italian luxury perfume brand Xerjoff, this scent opens...MSRP: $277.99Now: $218.99Was: $224.99 -
On Sale
Arabia Black III by Widian Extrait De Parfum Spray
Widian
MSRP: $277.99Now: $218.99Was: $224.99Arabia Black Iii is a unisex oriental fougere fragrance from Widian. Released in 2015, this scent opens with a delightful combination of fresh, fragrant bergamot oil and spearmint. The heart offers a...MSRP: $277.99Now: $218.99Was: $224.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
COCO by Chanel Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Chanel
MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99Created by the house of Chanel with perfumer Jacques Polge and released in 1984. An oriental spicy perfume for women. A spirited blend of notes that create a remarkable and vibrant perfume.MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Acqua Di Parma Ambra by Acqua Di Parma Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Acqua Di Parma
MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99Acqua di Parma Ambra is a woody aromatic fragrance launched by Acqua di Parma in 2019. It's a great choice for cool nights and is designed for use by both women and men. It has a bright opening layer...MSRP: $277.99Price: $224.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Aqua Vitae Forte by Maison Francis Kurkdjian Eau De Parfum Spray 2.4 oz
Maison Francis Kurkdjian
Price: $274.99Aqua Vitae Forte, by Maison Francis Kurkdjian, is a unisex fragrance that brings to mind the feeling of the warm summer sun embracing you following a refreshing dip in the cool ocean. This...Price: $274.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
A La Rose by Maison Francis Kurkdjian Eau De Parfum Spray 2.4 oz
Maison Francis Kurkdjian
Price: $274.99As the name suggests, A La Rose is a floral scent reminiscent of a walk through a rose garden. This fragrance opens up with the Turkish and Damascus roses as its top note. Citrusy accents of lemon,...Price: $274.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amyris Femme by Maison Francis Kurkdjian Eau De Parfum Spray 2.4 oz
Maison Francis Kurkdjian
Price: $269.99This fragrance was released in 2012. It is an appealing fresh floral perfume. There is a smoothness to this blend of notes that adds a bit of a powdery twist.Price: $269.99