Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Fuel For Life Denim by Diesel Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Diesel
Price: $62.99Diesel added this summer fragrance to its Fuel for Life collection in 2011. This woodsy and floral scent is young, vibrant and full of life. It opens with raspberry, is followed by jasmine and closes...Price: $62.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
ENIGMA by Alexandra De Markoff Essence Mist Spray 1.7 oz
Alexandra De Markoff
MSRP: $61.99Price: $56.99Enigma by Alexandra De Markoff is a beautifully modern fragrance for women, that is an oriental aroma. This feminine scent is a dazzling blend of florals such as rose, jasmine, and iris with enticing...MSRP: $61.99Price: $56.99 -
On Sale
Ari by Ariana Grande Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Ariana Grande
MSRP: $61.99Now: $42.99Was: $59.99This fragrance was created by the lovely pop singer Ariana Grande as her first contribution to the perfume industry and released in 2015. She did a heck of a good job with this enlightening fruity...MSRP: $61.99Now: $42.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Sweet Like Candy by Ariana Grande Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Ariana Grande
MSRP: $61.99Now: $42.99Was: $58.99Sweet candy, berries and vanilla are the definitive aromas in Sweet Like Candy, a women's fragrance by young American pop star Ariana Grande. This 2016 launch is marked by shades of white flowers and...MSRP: $61.99Now: $42.99Was: $58.99 -
On Sale
RALPH by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Ralph Lauren
MSRP: $61.99Now: $46.99Was: $61.99Ralph Lauren Eau de Toilette Spray Ralph Lauren Eau de Toilette Spray is a classic fragrance that has been a favorite of women for decades. It is a fresh, floral scent with notes of bergamot,...MSRP: $61.99Now: $46.99Was: $61.99 -
On Sale
Coach Floral by Coach Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Coach
MSRP: $61.99Now: $42.99Was: $44.99Introduced in 2018, Coach Floral by Coach is a dazzling, feminine perfume. Fruity notes of pineapple, orange, lemon and bergamot combine with the note of pink pepper to create a bright, zesty opening...MSRP: $61.99Now: $42.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Moschino Pink Bouquet by Moschino Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Moschino
MSRP: $61.99Now: $27.99Was: $39.99This fragrance was created by the House of Moschino with perfumer Olivier Pescheux and released in 2012. A more glamorous fragrance you will not find. Very feminine and extremely pleasing.MSRP: $61.99Now: $27.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $61.99Now: $27.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Alabaster by Banana Republic Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Banana Republic
MSRP: $61.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99A light fresh fragrance that is soft and romantic. With lotus flower as the top note, wild rose as the base note, and white amber as the drydown, this fragrance would be perfect for daytime, or...MSRP: $61.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $61.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Banana Republic Wildbloom Vert by Banana Republic Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Banana Republic
MSRP: $61.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Banana Republic Wildbloom Vert was launched in 2012 and crafted by famed perfumer Ilias Ermenidis. The top notes of violet leaf, red apple and pear create a fruity, floral aroma that captures the...MSRP: $61.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Banana Republic Rosewood by Banana Republic Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Banana Republic
MSRP: $61.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99Introduced in 2006 for women and created by Pascal Guarin, this Oriental / Floral fragrance is both soft and sensual with notes of bergamot, tea, amber and vanilla.MSRP: $61.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Banana Republic Wildbloom Rouge by Banana Republic Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Banana Republic
MSRP: $61.99Now: $22.99Was: $39.99This fragrance was created by the house of Banana Republic with perfumer Marypierre Julien and released in 2013. A fresh clean woodsy floral musk perfume for women. It has an undertone of sweetness...MSRP: $61.99Now: $22.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Guess Girl by Guess Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Guess
MSRP: $61.99Now: $27.99Was: $39.99Guess is known for style and sophistication, and the Guess Girl perfume line is no exception. This women's perfume is designed for empowered, confident women who want to celebrate their youth with...MSRP: $61.99Now: $27.99Was: $39.99