Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Memo Inle by Memo Eau de Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Memo
MSRP: $274.99Price: $234.99Inspired by the Lake Inle region of Burma, Memo Inle is an intriguing, herbal scent. This women's fragrance launched in 2007 and blends green, floral, and woody notes to mimic the aromas that linger...MSRP: $274.99Price: $234.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Vetiver Paradise by Carolina Herrera Eau De Toilette Spray
Carolina Herrera
MSRP: $269.99Price: $224.99Vetiver Paradise is a fresh and woody fragrance for women. Exhilarating top notes of pink pepper, bergamot and grapefruit open the scent with a sweet and citrusy aroma. At the heart, notes of...MSRP: $269.99Price: $224.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Widian Black V by Widian Extrait De Parfum Spray
Widian
MSRP: $269.99Price: $224.99Inspired by the excitement of the Roaring Twenties, Widian Black V is a sweet and floral fragrance for women and men. It was released by Widian in 2015. Fruity top notes of peach and lemon mingle...MSRP: $269.99Price: $224.99 -
On Sale
Tiziana Terenzi Afrodite by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray 3.38 oz
Tiziana Terenzi
Now: $229.99Was: $264.99Tiziana Terenzi Afrodite is an inviting unisex fragrance from Tiziana Terenzi that was released in 2018. Inspired by the goddess Aphrodite and the beautiful Mediterranean landscape, this perfume...Now: $229.99Was: $264.99 -
Bleecker Street by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $402.99Price: $337.99Launched in 2005 by renown Ny deisgn house Bond No. 9 was created as a gourmand scent with the intention of evoking the feel of standing in one of New York's famous pastry shops. The notes include...MSRP: $402.99Price: $337.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Hacivat by Nishane Extrait De Parfum Spray
Nishane
MSRP: $364.99Now: $221.99Was: $234.99Elegant, magnetic, Hacivat is a serene woody and fruity scent that suits any season. The opening is a radiant and tantalizing blend of fruity-aromatic bergamot, tart-sweet pineapple and sparkling...MSRP: $364.99Now: $221.99Was: $234.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $364.99Now: $221.99Was: $234.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
XJ 1861 Naxos by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
Now: $252.99Was: $289.99Xj 1861 Naxos is a 2015 scent from Xerjoff for both men and women, designed to celebrate the beauty and cultural heritage of Sicily. The Mediterranean-inspired fragrance features the calming herbal...Now: $252.99Was: $289.99 -
On Sale
Good Girl Gone Bad by Kilian Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Kilian
Now: $263.99Was: $274.99In 2012, Good Girl Gone Bad by Kilian was launched. It is a perfume that primarily relies on white floral accords. The notes at the top are May rose, osmanthus and jasmine.Now: $263.99Was: $274.99 -
On Sale
Byredo Black Saffron by Byredo Eau De Parfum Spray
Byredo
Now: $246.99Was: $249.99Dab some Byredo Black Saffron onto your wrists to enjoy an exotic scent that delights with its combination of notes. With every sniff, you and everyone around you experiences fruity notes of Chinese...Now: $246.99Was: $249.99 -
On Sale
More Than Words by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $352.99Now: $246.99Was: $289.99Xerjoff More Than Words perfume is part of their Join the Club line of fragrances. Designed for women who are passionate about literature, artistic vision and who enjoy transporting their ideas into...MSRP: $352.99Now: $246.99Was: $289.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Russian Leather by Memo Eau De Parfum Spray 6.75 Oz for Men and Women
Memo
MSRP: $479.99Price: $399.99This unisex fragrance was created by the house of Memo Paris with perfumer Alienor Massenet and released in 2016. It is a leathery scent for both men and women to wear. It starts off cool and...MSRP: $479.99Price: $399.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
JADORE by Christian Dior Eau De Parfum Spray 5 oz
Christian Dior
MSRP: $239.99Price: $219.99Launched by the design house of Christian Dior in 2000, Jadore is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of floral orchids, violets, rose and blackberry...MSRP: $239.99Price: $219.99