Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
ROMANCE by Ralph Lauren Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Ralph Lauren
Now: $44.99Was: $59.99Launched by the design house of Ralph Lauren in 1998, Romance is classified as a refined, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of fresh rose, ginger, marigold, violet, oakmoss and...Now: $44.99Was: $59.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
White Tea Vanilla Orchid by Elizabeth Arden Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $55.99Price: $44.99White Tea Vanilla Orchid Perfume was created by the house of Elizabeth Arden with perfumer Gil Clavien and released in 2019. This beautiful oriental floral scent is a real charmer. A casual perfume...MSRP: $55.99Price: $44.99 -
On Sale
Curve Crush by Liz Claiborne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $55.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Launched in 2003, Curve Crush by the design house of Liz Claiborne as a sophisticated aroma for women. Elegant, and luxurious fruity fragrance, with beautiful sweet flowers, musk and vanilla. Curve...MSRP: $55.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
I am Juicy Couture by Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Juicy Couture
MSRP: $55.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99This exquisite fruity floral was created by the house of Juicy Couture with perfumer Dora Baghriche Arnaud and released in 2014. A sweet addition to your perfume collection or as your signature...MSRP: $55.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
CURVE by Liz Claiborne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $55.99Now: $30.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Liz Claiborne in 1996, Curve is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of citrus, water lily, and sandalwood. It is...MSRP: $55.99Now: $30.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Curve Chill by Liz Claiborne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $55.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99Curve Chill Perfume by Liz Claiborne is a floral fragrance for women that was launched in 2006. It was created by Laurent Le Guernec, Jean-Marc Chaillan, and Loc Dong. The fragrance opens with fresh...MSRP: $55.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Curve Connect by Liz Claiborne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $55.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99Launched by Liz Claiborne in 2008 it has been described as a fragrance for the scoailly connected individual. It contains notes of tangerine, white melon, cactus flower, plum, saffron, cinnamon,...MSRP: $55.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Fatinah by Ajmal Concentrated Perfume Oil (Unisex) .47 oz
Ajmal
Price: $53.99Fatinah by Ajmal is a 0.47 oz unisex concentrated perfume oil. Fatinah means captivating, and this rich oil offers an intimate, long-lasting fragrance experience. Dab a small amount on the pulse...Price: $53.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Ajmal Fantabulous by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Ajmal
Price: $53.99One scent of Ajmal Fantabulous perfume is enough to take you back to the tropics, back to that unforgettable trip. The top is the scent of paradise; inviting oriental lychee and juicy kiwi fruit...Price: $53.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Bombshell Wild Flower by Victoria's Secret Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Victoria's Secret
Price: $53.99Launched in 2019, the soft, romantic scent of Victoria's Secret Bombshell Wild Flower features a sensual floral accord that is light enough for casual wear yet also complex enough for formal events...Price: $53.99 -
On Sale
Armaf Niche Sapphire by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Armaf
Now: $52.99Was: $53.99Armaf Niche Sapphire by Armaf is an aquatic, unique experience. This ambery scent makes for a wonderful companion during the daytime in the spring and summer. The top of the fragrance invites you in...Now: $52.99Was: $53.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Les Gourmandises De Lune by Nina Ricci Eau De Toilette Spray 2.7 oz
Nina Ricci
Price: $53.99A relatively new fragrance, first launched in 2017, Les Gourmandises De Lune is a sensual, exotic perfume for women from Nina Ricci, an 87-year-old French fashion house with an Italian pedigree...Price: $53.99