Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
I Love Love by Moschino Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Moschino
MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99Enticing and fun, I Love Love by the design house of Moschino is for the women that love life. Spontaneous blend of bright citrus, followed by sexy yet feminine florals, smoothing off to cinnamon...MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Paris Hilton
MSRP: $54.99Now: $30.99Was: $44.99Paris Hilton was introduced in 2004 as a sleek, sophisticated fragrance for any woman. Paris Hilton is a concert of frozen apple, peach, muguet with a beautiful heart of freesia, mimosa, jasmine,...MSRP: $54.99Now: $30.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Britney Spears Prerogative Rave by Britney Spears Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Britney Spears
MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Prerogative Rave, created by Britney Spears in 2019, is a floral perfume for women. This charming scent opens with top notes of sparkling pear, juicy raspberry and citrusy mandarin orange for a...MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Delicious Cotton Candy by Gale Hayman Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Gale Hayman
MSRP: $54.99Now: $25.99Was: $39.99delectable and crisp, was launched in 2007. The fragrance is swirled in yummy notes of orange, clementine, cotton candy, licorice, strawberry, caramel and plum. Bergomot, lily of the valley, vanilla,...MSRP: $54.99Now: $25.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $25.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Guess Gold by Guess Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Guess
MSRP: $54.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99It's a fruity oriental fragrance with top notes of citrus, golden apple, and pineapple; a heart hyacinth, pink pepper, water lily, jasmine, and rose with a base of vanilla, musk, sandalwood,...MSRP: $54.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Gold Rush by Paris Hilton Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Paris Hilton
MSRP: $54.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99Inspired by Hollywood's glamorous history, Gold Rush by Paris Hilton was introduced in 2016. Citrusy notes of bergamot and lemon combine with juicy nectarine to create a bright opening to the perfume...MSRP: $54.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
WHITE DIAMONDS by Elizabeth Taylor Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Elizabeth Taylor
MSRP: $54.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99White Diamonds once again shows her exceptional sense of style.This sophisticated floral has notes of Italian neroli, living Amazon lily, Egyptian tuberose, Turkish rose, Italian orris, living...MSRP: $54.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
POPY Moreni by Popy Moreni Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Popy Moreni
MSRP: $54.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99From its stem a leaf unfurs delicately hiding the magic of a new fragrance. The invigorating burst of fresh syringa flowers melds with the light head notes of white pepper. A carefree armful of lily...MSRP: $54.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
PALOMA PICASSO by Paloma Picasso Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Paloma Picasso
MSRP: $54.99Now: $18.99Was: $39.99Created by the design house of Paloma Picasso in 1984, Paloma Picasso is classified as a refined, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of many florals along with citrus,...MSRP: $54.99Now: $18.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
hugo DEEP RED by Hugo Boss Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99This fragrance was created by the house of Hugo Boss with perfumers Alain Astori and Beatrice Piquet. It was released in 2001. A sweet floral fragrance for women that is truly provocative and...MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
Fleur Fatale by Kim Kardashian Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Kim Kardashian
MSRP: $54.99Price: $40.99Introduced by Kim Kardashian in 2014, Fleur Fatale delights the senses with every spray. Delicate tea rose, precious peony and velvety violet dance playfully around bold bergamot and black currant,...MSRP: $54.99Price: $40.99 -
On Sale
Lanvin Me by Lanvin Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Lanvin
MSRP: $54.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Share your unique sense of self with the world with Lanvin Me for women. Introduced in 2013 by Lanvin, this statement-making scent easily transitions with you from daytime girl-on-the-go to...MSRP: $54.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99