Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Black XS by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Paco Rabanne
Now: $51.99Was: $55.99Launched in 2007 and created by Emilie Coppermann and Marc Buxton. The fragrance has notes of hellebore rose, tamarind blossom, pink peppercorns, cranberry, massoia wood, patchouli, vanilla, black...Now: $51.99Was: $55.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Cristal D'or by Marina De Bourbon Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Marina De Bourbon
Price: $50.99Cristal D'or by Marina De Bourbon is a captivating fragrance that evokes a sense of glamour and sophistication. Released in 2017, this sensual perfume has a sparkling and intoxicating aura ideal for...Price: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amazing Grace Magnolia by Philosophy Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Philosophy
Price: $55.99Eau De Toilette Spray 2 ozPrice: $55.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Roger and Gallet Cassis Frenesie by Roger and Gallet Eau De Cologne Spray 3.3 oz
Roger & Gallet
Price: $53.99French design house Roger & Gallet introduced a scent that balances male and female elements for a complex unisex fragrance. Launched in 2017, Roger & Gallet Cassis Frenesie is floral, spicy, and...Price: $53.99 -
Escada Ocean Lounge by Escada Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
Escada
Price: $52.99Introduced in 2008 Ocena lounge has top notes of plum, strawberry meringe accord, pear nectar and Litchi. Middle notes include mimose blossom, jasmine and violet petal sorbet aromas. Base notes are...Price: $52.99 -
Forbidden Affair by Anna Sui Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
Anna Sui
MSRP: $51.99Price: $37.99The Forbidden Affair perfume draws inspiration from fairy tales and fantasy. Anna Sui launched this perfume in 2010 and will take you to a world of dreams, fairy tales and fantasy.The fragrance...MSRP: $51.99Price: $37.99 -
On Sale
Lolita Lempicka Mon Eau by Lolita Lempicka Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Lolita Lempicka
MSRP: $51.99Now: $34.99Was: $37.99Awaken the spirit with a bottle of Lolita Lempicka Mon Eau by Lolita Lempicka. Released in 2018, this lively perfume features delicately balanced scents that create a compelling and mysterious allure...MSRP: $51.99Now: $34.99Was: $37.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Dancing by Jessica McClintock Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Jessica McClintock
MSRP: $51.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Ideal for daytime wear, Dancing by Jessica McClintock is a soft and powdery perfume for women that hits all the right notes. Bright lemon and bergamot start the show with a zesty pop before...MSRP: $51.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $51.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
FUBU Plush by Fubu Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Fubu
MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99Launched in 1992 by Fubu, Fubu Plush is classified as a fragrance. This feminine scentis a refreshing blend of coriander, mimosa, vanilla, musk and sandalwood. It is recommended for daytime wear.MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
CREATION by Ted Lapidus Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Ted Lapidus
MSRP: $51.99Price: $34.99Launched by the design house of Ted Lapidus in 1984, Creation is classified as a refreshing, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of woods, spices, citrus and oakmoss. It is...MSRP: $51.99Price: $34.99 -
On Sale
GIORGIO by Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Giorgio Beverly Hills
MSRP: $51.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Giorgio Beverly Hills in 1982, Giorgio is classified as a sharp, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of floral bergamot, mandarin, jasmine, rose,...MSRP: $51.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Couture Couture by Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Juicy Couture
MSRP: $51.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99From the mad cap duo who turned velour running suits into a glamorous brand empire, this is a luxe oriental floral for glamorous women who appreciate the finer things. Top notes are mandarin orange,...MSRP: $51.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99