Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Eclat De Nuit by Lanvin Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Lanvin
MSRP: $51.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Eclat de Nuit Perfume was created by the house of Jeanne Lanvin with perfumer Fabrice Pellegrin and released in 2018. It is a gorgeous fruity floral cocktail just for women. A feminine blend of...MSRP: $51.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $51.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Vizzari by Roberto Vizzari Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Roberto Vizzari
MSRP: $51.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Under the slogan 'Very Me', this timeless perfume opens with notes of Yuzu, pink grapefruit and black currant. The heart is rich with flowers like jasmine, rose and gardenia, sweetened by gourmet...MSRP: $51.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $51.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
GREEN TEA by Elizabeth Arden Eau Parfumee Scent Spray 3.4 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $51.99Now: $21.99Was: $34.99This fragrance was created by the house of Elizabeth Arden with perfumer Francis Kurkdjian and released in 1999. A citrus fresh green perfume for women. A dreamy blend of notes to create a...MSRP: $51.99Now: $21.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Curve Wave by Liz Claiborne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $51.99Now: $22.99Was: $29.99Curve Wave by Liz Claiborne was introduced in 2005 as an amazing floral scent for women. A great daytime scent that possesses a blend of fruit, ginger,honeysuckle,hibiscus,lillies. Curve Wave is...MSRP: $51.99Now: $22.99Was: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
ELLEN TRACY by Ellen Tracy Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Ellen Tracy
MSRP: $51.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99The Ellen Tracy scent makes a modern statement of fragrance as fashion for the woman who dares to define her own sense of style. This subtle yet elegant scent is a contemporary classic that accents...MSRP: $51.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $51.99Now: $18.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Price: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
4711 Acqua Colonia Sunny Seaside of Zanzibar by 4711 Eau De Cologne Intense Spray (Unisex) 1.7 oz
4711
Price: $35.99A creamy and sweet floral oriental scent for bright summer days, 4711 Acqua Colonia Sunny Seaside of Zanzibar mingles exotic blooms with warm wood and spice. The opening notes are a refreshing breath...Price: $35.99 -
4711 Acqua Colonia Floral Fields of Ireland by 4711 Eau De Cologne Intense Spray (Unisex) 5.7 oz
4711
Price: $51.99Citrusy and balsamic yet sweet and earthy, 4711 Acqua Colonia Floral Fields of Ireland is a 2019 fragrance for men and women. Produced by Maurer & Wirtz, a sister company of famed perfumery 4711, top...Price: $51.99 -
On Sale
Rasasi Fattan Pour Femme by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 1.67 oz
Rasasi
Now: $16.99Was: $49.99Rasasi Fattan Pour Femme is a light fragrance created by Rasasi for women that features a gorgeous combination of bold and sweet scents. Top notes of bergamot, pink pepper and tangerine open the...Now: $16.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Tocca Maya by Tocca Travel Fragrance Spray .68 oz
Tocca
Price: $49.99Tocca Maya is a distinctive chypre floral fragrance that beautifully blends powdery florals with hints of fruit and wood. The opening is sweetly fresh and uplifting, blending luscious tones of...Price: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Secret De Weil by Weil Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Weil
Price: $56.99This is a classic floral for women who appreciate understated elegance. The scent opens with lavender, bergamot and spices. The heart is a floral bouquet and the base consists of sandalwood and...Price: $56.99 -
Bright Crystal by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Versace
Price: $49.99Versace is one of the high-end designers who make fairly affordable perfumes, and Bright Crystal is one of Versace's best. Sweet, musky, and fruity, this floral fragrance is is perfect for daytime...Price: $49.99