Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Own It by Cindy C. Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Cindy C.
MSRP: $49.99Price: $39.99Spray on a bit of Own It for women before you leave the house to wrap yourself in a floral fragrance that smells great and lifts your spirit. Released in 2003 by the design house of Cindy C., this...MSRP: $49.99Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
LOLITA LEMPICKA by Lolita Lempicka Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Lolita Lempicka
MSRP: $49.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99Created in 1997, by Perfumer Annick Menardo, Lolita Lempicka perfume is one of the most innovative gourmand perfumes and is a stand out. This feminine Woody Oriental scent is a decadent and sensual...MSRP: $49.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Be Delicious City Brooklyn Girl by Donna Karan Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Donna Karan
MSRP: $49.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 ozMSRP: $49.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
PALOMA PICASSO by Paloma Picasso Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Paloma Picasso
MSRP: $49.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99Created by the design house of Paloma Picasso in 1984, Paloma Picasso is classified as a refined, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of many florals along with citrus,...MSRP: $49.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Red Door Aura by Elizabeth Arden Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $49.99Now: $31.99Was: $34.99This luminous and luxurious fragrance was inspired by the original Red Door fragrance. The top notes include raspberry and Italian bergamot. The middle notes consist of rose and jasmine.MSRP: $49.99Now: $31.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Now: $31.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Beauty by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $49.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Master perfumer Sophie Labbe created this floral fragrance for women. The scent is dedicated to women in their forties, and celebrates their maturity, self-esteem and physical beauty. Each note...MSRP: $49.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Perry Ellis 360 Red by Perry Ellis Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $49.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99Perry Ellis introduced 360 Red in 2003. This is a very fresh and feminine creation which opens with fruity tones of cyclamen and plum, caressed by a gentle touch of orange leaf in the background...MSRP: $49.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
AMAZING by Bill Blass Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Bill Blass
MSRP: $49.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99Launched by the design house of Bill Blass in 1999, Amazing is classified as a sharp, gentle, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of mandarin, wild muguet and cotton flowers with...MSRP: $49.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Lucky Number 6 by Liz Claiborne Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $49.99Now: $16.99Was: $29.99Luck is sure to shine brightly while wearing Lucky Number 6, an oriental inspired fragrance for women by Liz Claiborne. This delightfully exotic scent came to being in 2006. If you enjoy the aromatic...MSRP: $49.99Now: $16.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Now: $16.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Hexy by Hexy Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Hexy
MSRP: $49.99Now: $15.99Was: $29.99This is a fresh, fruity floral fragrance. It is an intense and luscious timeless perfume that is full of youthful life. Let this long lasting perfume turn back the hands of time.MSRP: $49.99Now: $15.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Now: $15.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Swiss Arabian Edge by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Amid the collection of brisk Edge fragrances, Swiss Arabian Edge for women stands out as a natural green floral scent that highlights the best aspects of femininity. It opens with freesia and rose,...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Karl Paris 21 Rue Saint Guillaume by Karl Lagerfeld Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Karl Lagerfeld
Now: $29.99Was: $48.99Karl Paris 21 Rue Saint Guillaume by Karl Lagerfeld is a 3.3 oz Eau de Parfum spray from the designer's city-inspired collection. Named for a street on the Left Bank of Paris, it captures effortless...Now: $29.99Was: $48.99