Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
SUI DREAMS by Anna Sui Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Anna Sui
Now: $37.99Was: $58.99Launched by the design house of Anna Sui in 2000, Sui Dreams is classified as a sharp, oriental fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of citrus with soft flowers and lower notes of...Now: $37.99Was: $58.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Fou D'elle by Ted Lapidus Eau De Toilette Spray 3.33 oz
Ted Lapidus
Price: $50.99This is an oriental fragrance for women that is sensual and alluring. Top notes are pepper, peach, jasmine and lotus; middle notes are freesia, hyacinth, wild rose and praline; base notes are vanilla...Price: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Boss Orange Sunset by Hugo Boss Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
Hugo Boss
Price: $47.99Boss Orange Sunset by Hugo Boss was launched in 2010, for the vivacious and the flirty beauties. Embracing the beauty of the sunset and the dynamism of the citrus splurge, this fragrance is for the...Price: $47.99 -
On Sale
Afnan Rare Tiffany by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Afnan
Now: $46.99Was: $47.99A lush combination of floral, woody, spicy, and gourmand accords makes Afnan Rare Tiffany a delight for the senses. It opens with rose, jasmine and ylang-ylang, a classic trio creating an enticing...Now: $46.99Was: $47.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Quatre by Boucheron Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Boucheron
Price: $47.99Fresh, fruity and full of life, Quatre perfume from Boucheron adds loveliness to any moment. This women's fragrance consists of delectable notes of grapefruit, lemon, orange, tangerine and apple...Price: $47.99 -
On Sale
Joe Winn by Joe Winn Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Joe Winn
Now: $42.99Was: $47.99Joe Winn by Joe Winn is a 3.3 oz Eau de Parfum spray from the French fashion designer. It is a lovely, sweet floral women's fragrance with undeniable elegance. As an Eau de Parfum, it has a higher...Now: $42.99Was: $47.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
OSCAR by Oscar de la Renta Eau De Toilette Spray (Limited Edition) 3.3 oz
Oscar de la Renta
Price: $47.99Launched by the design house of Oscar de la Renta in 1977, Oscar is classified as a refined, oriental, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of basil, jasmine, lavender and...Price: $47.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Fendi L'Acquarossa by Fendi Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Fendi
Price: $47.99Steal the show when you arrive at a date or party wearing this bold fragrance from a trio of designers working for Fendi. Enhance your mysterious side with a single spritz of Fendi L'Acquarossa...Price: $47.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Riwayat El Misk by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray + Free .67 oz Travel EDP Spray 1.7 oz
Afnan
Price: $47.99Riwayat El Misk is a floral woody fragrance that blends luscious fruits and shimmering white blossoms with warm woods and musk. Elegantly fruity-aromatic bergamot, sparkling apple, black currant and...Price: $47.99 -
On Sale
Amazing Grace Ballet Rose by Philosophy Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Philosophy
MSRP: $47.99Now: $41.99Was: $42.99Philosophy's Amazing Grace Ballet Rose fragrance is a lovely daytime scent bringing a confident, feminine essence to its wearers since 2017. The middle notes of sweet, romantic rose and aromatic...MSRP: $47.99Now: $41.99Was: $42.99 -
On Sale
XOXO Mi Amore by Victory International Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Victory International
MSRP: $47.99Now: $21.99Was: $39.99Show your youthful side with Xoxo Mi Amore, the fun and flirty fragrance from Victory International. This light-bodied women's scent is the perfect accompaniment to a sundress or flowing skirt. Wear...MSRP: $47.99Now: $21.99Was: $39.99 -
Naomi by Naomi Campbell Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Naomi Campbell
MSRP: $47.99Price: $36.99Discover the alluring essence of Naomi by Naomi Campbell Eau De Toilette Spray. This captivating fragrance, presented in a 1 oz bottle, is a sophisticated addition to any woman's personal collection...MSRP: $47.99Price: $36.99