Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pure Grace by Philosophy Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Philosophy
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99You don't have to be a ballerina to have grace when you use Pure Grace perfume for women. Introduced by the design house of Philosophy in 2008, this fragrance offers a clean scent that opens with top...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
RALPH by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Ralph Lauren
Now: $36.99Was: $54.99RALPH by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz Ralph Lauren's classic fragrance, RALPH, is now available in an Eau De Toilette Spray. This fresh, clean scent is perfect for everyday wear. It...Now: $36.99Was: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
HUGO by Hugo Boss Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $45.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Hugo Boss in 1997, Hugo is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of water lilies, apples, peaches, and berries...MSRP: $45.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $45.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Police Passion by Police Colognes Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Police Colognes
MSRP: $45.99Now: $20.99Was: $34.99Police Passion by Police Colognes Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Police Passion by Police Colognes is a floral fruity fragrance for women. This fragrance has top notes of bergamot, mandarin orange,...MSRP: $45.99Now: $20.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Arden Beauty by Elizabeth Arden Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $45.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99This fragrance was created by the house of Elizabeth Arden with perfumer Antoine Lie and released in 2002. A refreshing and exciting floral perfume with exotic notes to give this blend life. ...MSRP: $45.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Cabotine Rose by Parfums Gres Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Parfums Gres
MSRP: $45.99Now: $18.99Was: $27.99Sometimes you want to feel pretty and feminine and that is exactly what you get when you wear Cabotine Rose. This light floral fragrance for women was created by Parfumes Gres and introduced in 2003...MSRP: $45.99Now: $18.99Was: $27.99 -
On Sale
Love Is Heavenly by Victoria's Secret Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Victoria's Secret
Now: $51.99Was: $52.99Fresh, light, seductive, and vibrant, Love is Heavenly, introduced by Victoria's Secret in 2012, captures joyous emotions in a delicious and delightful women's fragrance. The clear rectangular bottle...Now: $51.99Was: $52.99 -
On Sale
Versace Yellow Diamond by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Versace
Now: $50.99Was: $53.99One spritz of Yellow Diamond by Versace and you'll know why they say diamonds are a girl's best friend. This lavish fragrance for women was introduced in 2011, and it's an ideal scent for wearing...Now: $50.99Was: $53.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
GIEFFEFFE by Gianfranco Ferre Eau De Toilette Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
Gianfranco Ferre
Price: $49.99Launched by the design house of Gianfranco Ferre in 1996, Gieffeffe is classified as a refreshing, fruity fragrance. This unisex scent possesses a blend of citrus fruits and floral bouquets, with...Price: $49.99 -
On Sale
Clean Flower Fresh by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Clean
Now: $41.99Was: $47.99Launched by the fragrance company Clean in 2020, Clean Classic Flower Fresh is a delightful aroma that transitions seamlessly from day to evening wear, making it an ideal versatile fragrance for...Now: $41.99Was: $47.99 -
On Sale
Victoria's Secret Tease Rebel by Victoria's Secret Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Victoria's Secret
Now: $47.99Was: $50.99Victoria's Secret Tease Rebel is an enchanting blend of floral and leathery accords. Introduced in 2018 by Victoria's Secret, this fragrance is seductive yet gentle and boasts good sillage and...Now: $47.99Was: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Riwayat El Oud by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray + Free .67 oz Travel EDP Spray 1.7 oz
Afnan
Price: $44.99Riwayat El Oud by Afnan is a 1.7 oz Eau de Parfum spray that includes a free 0.67 oz travel spray. Riwayat means story, and this oud fragrance tells a rich Arabian tale. The Eau de Parfum...Price: $44.99