Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Kokeshi Bambu by Kokeshi Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Kokeshi
Price: $39.99Tap into your inner cool with Kokeshi Bambu. The unisex fragrance has woody and citrusy accords in an artistic interpretation of the legendary Japanese Kokeshi dolls. The perfumery is a French...Price: $39.99 -
4711 Acqua Colonia Pink Pepper and Grapefruit by 4711 Eau De Cologne Spray 5.7 oz
4711
Price: $39.99Released in 2013, 4711 Acqua Colonia Pink Pepper & Grapefruit Perfume was created by Maurer & Wirtz. The inspiration behind the sweet fragrance is the South American rainforests. The fragrant pink...Price: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Mademoiselle Rochas Couture by Rochas Gift Set -- 1.7 oz Eau De Parfum + 3.3 oz Perfumed Body Lotion
Rochas
Price: $39.99Released in 2019, Mademoiselle Rochas Couture is full of drama and high fashion. This feminine fragrance is from French designer Rochas, and it blends classic elements into a modern scent for women...Price: $39.99 -
Jojo Siwa Be You by Jojo Siwa Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Jojo Siwa
MSRP: $37.99Price: $31.99Fresh face American performer and YouTube star Jojo Siwa released a signature women's fragrance in 2018 that brings her bubbly personality to aromatic glory.Jojo Siwa Be You is youthful and...MSRP: $37.99Price: $31.99 -
On Sale
HALSTON by Halston Cologne Spray 1.7 oz
Halston
MSRP: $37.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99Launched by the design house of Halston in 1975, Halston is classified as a refreshing, woody, mossy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of woody, amber, rose and various fruity notes.MSRP: $37.99Now: $19.99Was: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Tous Touch The Sensual Gold by Tous Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Tous
Price: $38.99Tous Touch The Sensual Gold is a 3.4 oz Eau de Toilette spray from the Spanish jewelry house Tous. It is a warm, sensual fragrance with a golden, feminine glow. Spray onto pulse points after...Price: $38.99 -
On Sale
BLUE GRASS by Elizabeth Arden Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $36.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99Discover the timeless elegance of BLUE GRASS by Elizabeth Arden Eau De Parfum Spray. This iconic fragrance, presented in a generous 3.3 oz bottle, offers a sophisticated and refreshing scent...MSRP: $36.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
WHITE SHOULDERS by Evyan Cologne Spray 2.75 oz
Evyan
MSRP: $36.99Now: $21.99Was: $29.99WHITE SHOULDERS by Evyan Cologne Spray 2.75 oz Evyan WHITE SHOULDERS is a classic, feminine scent that has been loved by women for generations. This cologne spray is perfect for everyday wear or for...MSRP: $36.99Now: $21.99Was: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Kokeshi Cheery by Kokeshi Eau de Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Kokeshi
Price: $38.99Kokeshi Cheery is a fun, youthful fragrance launched by the new perfume brand Jeremy Scott Kokeshi in 2016. It is named after a special kind of wooden Japanese doll, referenced by the bottle's cute...Price: $38.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Field of Flowers by Philosophy Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Philosophy
Now: $36.99Was: $38.99Reminiscent of a beautiful flower garden in full bloom on a gorgeous spring day, the fragrance Field of Flowers is a light, feminine perfume that brings a touch of spring to every season. Created...Now: $36.99Was: $38.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tous Touch The Luminous Gold by Tous Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Tous
Now: $37.99Was: $39.99Tous Touch The Luminous Gold is a lightly embracing woody white floral scent first released in 2019. The opening is a fresh, delicately fruity effusion of tart-sweet lemon and gooseberry mingled with...Now: $37.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Armand Basi in Me by Armand Basi Eau De Parfum Spray 2.6 oz
Armand Basi
Price: $37.99This fragrance was created by the house of Armand Basi with perfumer Nathalie Lorson and released in 2016. It is a dreamy aromatic floral perfume with great style and sophistication. Romance is in...Price: $37.99