Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Swiss Arabian Rasheeqa by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $22.99Was: $36.99Project your dignity and beauty with a dab of Swiss Arabian Rasheeqa. The old-world bottle contains the essence of femininity and modern elegance. Green notes enrich the beauty of the rose in the...Now: $22.99Was: $36.99 -
On Sale
Cabochard Cherie by Cabochard Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
CABOCHARD
Now: $22.99Was: $36.99Sweet white flowers, crisp fruit and fresh spice are beautifully expressed in Cabochard Cherie, a sheer chypre floral that is perfect for warm-weather wear. Opening notes are a delicate, uplifting...Now: $22.99Was: $36.99 -
Club De Nuit by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.6 oz
Armaf
Price: $42.99This is a flowery oriental perfume with a refreshing sweet side. Perfect for those romantic evenings or getaways. Allow this seductive scent to add a wow factor to anything you do.Price: $42.99 -
On Sale
273 by Fred Hayman Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Fred Hayman
MSRP: $33.99Now: $17.99Was: $24.99Launched by the design house of Fred Hayman in 1989, Fred Hayman 273 is classified as a refined, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of gardenia, exotic fruits, along with soft...MSRP: $33.99Now: $17.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
Perry Ellis Very Pink by Perry Ellis Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Perry Ellis
Now: $28.99Was: $36.99Perry Ellis Very Pink is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray for women. It is a bright, cheerful fragrance from the American designer Perry Ellis, perfect for everyday wear. As an Eau de Parfum, it has a...Now: $28.99Was: $36.99 -
Viva Viola by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Ajmal
Price: $36.99A sweet and floral fragrance for women, Viva Viola was released by Ajmal in 2018. The perfume opens with top notes of raspberry, black currant and pear. This sweet and fruity blend is soon joined by...Price: $36.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Signorina Eleganza by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
Price: $37.99Introduced in 2014, Signorina Eleganza deftly blends a one-of-a-kind scent note mixture of patchouli, grapefruit, pear, almond powder and osmanthus. At first, this women's fragrance releases fruity...Price: $37.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Luciano Soprani D Rouge by Luciano Soprani Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Luciano Soprani
Price: $36.99Launched in 2013, Luciano Soprani D Rouge is a bold, sensual fragrance for women. This scent is one of several in the Italian Luciano Soprani D collection, and it is an aromatic blend of elements...Price: $36.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Philippe Venet Peacock by Philippe Venet Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Philippe Venet
Price: $38.99Philippe Venet Peacock by Philippe Venet is a lovely fragrance with woody and floral elements for women. Juniper and cedar mix with floral notes and musk for a warm and earthy fragrance. Sweet notes...Price: $38.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Venet by Philippe Venet Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Philippe Venet
Price: $38.99Spritz your pulse points with the Venet fragrance by Philippe Venet before you start your day, and enjoy the enchanting aroma that this delightful elixir emanates. Created for the refined lady that...Price: $38.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Price: $35.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Puma Create by Puma Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Puma
Price: $35.99A fruity floral that never comes on too strong, this is a feminine, yet lively fragrance for women. Top notes are grapefruit, red apple and wild strawberry, that give way to a romantic floral heart...Price: $35.99