Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Cuir D'encens by Alyson Oldoini Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Alyson Oldoini
MSRP: $367.99Now: $286.99Was: $299.99A distinctive woody oriental fragrance for men, Cuir D'encens was first introduced in 2013 by niche Italian label Alyson Oldoini. Opening notes are an elegant, effusive fruity-aromatic blend of...MSRP: $367.99Now: $286.99Was: $299.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Viking Cologne by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Creed
MSRP: $367.99Price: $299.99A refreshing blend reminiscent of wilderness expeditions and high seas, Viking Cologne defies expectations. It opens with the unbeatable freshness of pink pepper with a spritz of lemon, mandarin and...MSRP: $367.99Price: $299.99 -
Initio Absolute Aphrodisiac by Initio Parfums Prives Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.04 oz
Initio Parfums Prives
MSRP: $367.99Price: $303.99Initio Absolute Aphrodisiac is a 2015 unisex amber spicy fragrance by Initio Parfums Prives, designed by Alexandra Kosinski. Scent molecules of musk and castoreum create a potency center, combining...MSRP: $367.99Price: $303.99 -
Initio Mystic Experience by Initio Parfums Prives Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.04 oz
Initio Parfums Prives
MSRP: $367.99Price: $303.99For men who desire to exude sophisticated refinement and a gentleman's spirit, look no further than Initio Mystic Experience by Initio Parfums Prives. Launched in 2015, this bold and captivating...MSRP: $367.99Price: $303.99 -
Initio Magnetic Blend 7 by Initio Parfums Prives Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.04 oz
Initio Parfums Prives
MSRP: $367.99Price: $279.99Science and nature powerfully collide to create the ultimate in seduction with Initio Magnetic Blend 7. This innovative cologne, released by Initio Parfums Prives in 2015, takes the irresistible...MSRP: $367.99Price: $279.99 -
Viking by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Creed
MSRP: $364.99Price: $236.99Colognes should give men an added sense of feeling utterly masculine, and one of the manliest groups of people that have ever existed was the Vikings. Viking by Creed is a great fragrance for men...MSRP: $364.99Price: $236.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Opulent Shaik No. 77 by Shaik Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Shaik
MSRP: $359.99Price: $294.99Opulent Shaik No. 77 is a 2.7 oz Eau de Parfum spray from the house of Shaik. It is a woody chypre fragrance for men, presented with the luxurious style Shaik is known for. As an Eau de Parfum, it...MSRP: $359.99Price: $294.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amouage Interlude Black Iris by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $359.99Price: $274.99Debuting in 2020, Amouage Interlude Black Iris is a woody fragrance for men featuring green, gourmand and incense accords. Designed for Amouage by Pierre Negrin, this scent starts with a verdant,...MSRP: $359.99Price: $274.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amouage Interlude by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $292.99Price: $234.99This fragrance was created by the house of Amouage with perfumer Karine Vinchon Spehner and released in 2012. An excite warm and spicy feminine floral perfume that is very sophisticated and...MSRP: $292.99Price: $234.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
HOS N.003 by House of Sillage Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
House of Sillage
MSRP: $352.99Price: $289.99HOS N.003 by House of Sillage is a 2.5 oz Eau de Parfum spray released in 2016. House of Sillage is known for luxurious fragrances presented in ornate, jewel-like bottles. As an Eau de Parfum, it has...MSRP: $352.99Price: $289.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Oajan Royal Essence by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $349.99Price: $334.99Launched in 2013 by the modern perfume house of Parfums De Marly, Oajan Royal Essence is an oriental cologne designed for men. The cologne opens with a tantalizing blend of honey, cinnamon, and...MSRP: $349.99Price: $334.99 -
On Sale
Initio Rehab by Initio Parfums Prives Extrait De Parfum Unisex 3.04 oz
Initio Parfums Prives
MSRP: $349.99Now: $297.99Was: $319.99Rev up the seduction factor with a smoky and tantalizing spritz of Initio Rehab by Initio Parfums Prives. Launched in 2018, this woody and sweet cologne exudes sophisticated refinement and...MSRP: $349.99Now: $297.99Was: $319.99