Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Cuba Copacabana by Fragluxe Eau De Parfum Spray 1.17 oz
Fragluxe
MSRP: $24.99Now: $12.99Was: $17.99Balmy island days are recreated in style with Cuba Copacabana for women, which is a charmingly captivating fragrance that is perfect to wear during the day or evening. Created by Fragluxe, this...MSRP: $24.99Now: $12.99Was: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Reveal Calvin Klein by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray Rollerball .33 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $24.99Price: $17.99Spritz on Reveal, a bold and heady fragrance for women from the design house of Calvin Klein. Released in 2014, this scent features a spicy blend of white and black pepper and salt combined with an...MSRP: $24.99Price: $17.99 -
Perry Ellis 360 Red by Perry Ellis Body Mist 8 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $23.99Price: $18.99Perry Ellis introduced 360 Red in 2003. This is a very fresh and feminine creation which opens with fruity tones of cyclamen and plum, caressed by a gentle touch of orange leaf in the background...MSRP: $23.99Price: $18.99 -
On Sale
Perry Ellis 360 Purple by Perry Ellis Body Mist 8 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $23.99Now: $16.99Was: $19.99This spell binding fragrance was released in 2013. It evokes the incredible beauty and elegance of the purple orchid. The top notes are peaches, wild blackberry and pink apple blossom.MSRP: $23.99Now: $16.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
perry ellis 360 by Perry Ellis Body Mist 8 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $23.99Now: $18.99Was: $19.99Launched by the design house of Perry Ellis in 1994, Perry Ellis 360 is classified as a sharp, aquatic fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of tangerine, melon, water lily, lavender,...MSRP: $23.99Now: $18.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
Black Lace by Dana Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Dana
MSRP: $23.99Now: $18.99Was: $20.99Black Lace by Dana is a 2 oz Eau de Toilette spray for women. As the name suggests, it is a seductive, flirtatious fragrance that plays with the senses. Spray onto pulse points after showering for a...MSRP: $23.99Now: $18.99Was: $20.99 -
On Sale
WIND SONG by Prince Matchabelli Dusting Powder 4 oz
Prince Matchabelli
MSRP: $22.99Now: $19.99Was: $22.99Launched by the design house of Prince Matchabelli in 1953, Wind Song is classified as a refined, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of florals with fruity, green middle notes...MSRP: $22.99Now: $19.99Was: $22.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
JOVAN WHITE MUSK by Jovan Eau De Cologne Spray 3.2 oz
Jovan
MSRP: $22.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99This fragrance was released in 1992. A remarkable and affordable warm flowery musky scent all your own. It is a subtle perfume that will give you confidence all day or night long.MSRP: $22.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $22.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Jovan Island Gardenia by Jovan Cologne Spray 1.5 oz
Jovan
MSRP: $22.99Now: $19.99Was: $23.99This floral fragrance for women is perfect for women who love gardenia scents. Transport yourself to a tropical island, where exotic flowers are warmed by the sun and ocean waves caress you. A...MSRP: $22.99Now: $19.99Was: $23.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
90210 BEVERLY HILLS by Torand Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Torand
MSRP: $22.99Now: $13.99Was: $17.99If you are looking for a scent that embodies the nostalgic afternoons of summer, 90210 Beverly Hills has a light, fruity smell that is perfect for casual daytime wear. This minimalistic perfume...MSRP: $22.99Now: $13.99Was: $17.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $22.99Now: $13.99Was: $17.99Subtotal: -
Tommy Bahama St. Kitts by Tommy Bahama Fragrance Mist 8 oz
Tommy Bahama
MSRP: $21.99Price: $17.99Set sail for a tropical getaway with one spritz of Tommy Bahama St. Kitts Perfume by Tommy Bahama. This refreshing perfume, launched in 2015, inspires the pleasant feeling of soft white sand and a...MSRP: $21.99Price: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Katy Perry's Indi Visible by Katy Perry Fragrance Mist 8 oz
Katy Perry
MSRP: $21.99Price: $17.99Unleash your unique aura with Katy Perry's Indi Visible by Katy Perry. Launched in 2018, this perfume combines an array of independent notes to create a fragrance that is truly as one of a kind as...MSRP: $21.99Price: $17.99