Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Demeter Brownie by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99A deeply rich and chocolatey pan of brownies is what you think of when you smell Brownie by Demeter. Using headspace technology, the scent for this fragrance was developed by analyzing the air around...MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Demeter Gingerale by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99For the dry scent of your favorite soda, take a whiff of Demeter Gingerale. The subtle sweetness blends well with the spices and citrusy tones to this distinctive smell, practically giving you that...MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99 -
Demeter Black Russian by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
Price: $24.99Inspired by the cocktail of the same name, Demeter Black Russian marries the traditional ingredients of the beverage in one sophisticated swoop. Coffee, vodka and sugar are the three central notes,...Price: $24.99 -
Demeter Mojito by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
Price: $18.99Part of the Happy Hour collection, Demeter Mojito is a refreshing and bright fragrance created by Demeter for men and women. Inspired by the popular drink, this perfume features strong notes of rum...Price: $18.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Demeter Chocolate Covered Cherries by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99Why not enjoy the sweetness of chocolate-covered cherries all day? The Demeter Chocolate Covered Cherries perfume can help you do just that with its delectable cherry, chocolate and cognac notes...MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99 -
Demeter Between The Sheets by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
Price: $24.99Inspired by a 1920s cocktail recipe, Demeter Between The Sheets is a whimsical blend of guava, lemon, mango, orange, passionfruit and rum. When you spritz a little of this fresh tropical fragrance on...Price: $24.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Demeter Wet Garden by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99The essence of early spring captured in fragrance form, Demeter Wet garden is a simple, nostalgic scent that mingles elements of rainwater and sheer florals with delicate hints of rich earth. The...MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Demeter Laundromat by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99When you need a comforting scent that expresses who you truly are, you need to get the Laundromat perfume by Demeter. It is perfect when you want something a little cozier to wear for an occasion. It...MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Demeter Cotton Candy by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99Do you remember being a little kid, going to the carnival with your parents and indulging in some delicious fair food? You can invoke those memories once again by apply this Cotton Candy perfume by...MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Demeter Pina Colada by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
Price: $20.99Experience the tropical escape with Demeter Pina Colada Cologne Spray. This 1 oz bottle captures the essence of the classic cocktail, offering a sweet and creamy blend of pineapple and coconut...Price: $20.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Demeter Dulce De Leche by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99Dulce de leche, Spanish for sweet milk, is a South American confection made by slow-cooking sweet milk until it's highly concentrated, while the gentle heat creates new flavor compounds using the...MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99 -
Demeter Sugar Cane by Demeter Cologne Spray 1 oz
Demeter
MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99Surround yourself with the divine sweetness of Demeter Sugar Cane. Crafted and released by the fragrance house of Demeter, this non-fussy unisex fragrance is a delightful treasure with its innocent...MSRP: $18.99Price: $17.99