Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Rihanna Rogue Love by Rihanna Body Mist 8 oz
Rihanna
Now: $18.99Was: $19.99From superstar singer Rihanna, Rihanna Rogue Love is a 2014 women's fragrance inspired by the fluttering heart strings of true, unyielding love. The vanilla base note in this scent stabilizes the...Now: $18.99Was: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace Mini EDP .17 oz
Versace
MSRP: $17.99Price: $14.99Revel in the rich scent of Bright Crystal Absolu for women. Created by the design house of Versace in 2013, this luscious fragrance combines bountiful notes of raspberry, pomegranate and yuzu with...MSRP: $17.99Price: $14.99 -
English Lavender by Yardley London Refreshing Body Spray Unisex 2.6 oz
Yardley London
MSRP: $16.99Price: $14.99This unisex fragrance was released in 1873. A crisp refreshing floral scent for both men and women. It is a well balanced blend of notes so that the lavender does not take over but is a cherished...MSRP: $16.99Price: $14.99 -
Nicole Miller Dazzling Desire by Nicole Miller Body Mist 8 oz
Nicole Miller
MSRP: $15.99Price: $13.99Nicole Miller Dazzling Desire is a sweet fruity and floral fragrance that was created for women. It was launched by the fragrance brand Nicole Miller, which is a line from the parent company Revlon...MSRP: $15.99Price: $13.99 -
SAND and SABLE by Coty Cologne Spray .375 oz
Coty
MSRP: $15.99Price: $12.99Launched by the design house of Coty in 1983, Sand & Sable by Coty is classified as a luxurious, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of jasmine, gardenia, peach, and various...MSRP: $15.99Price: $12.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Nicole Miller Blueberry Orchid by Nicole Miller Body Mist Spray 8 oz
Nicole Miller
MSRP: $15.99Price: $12.99Nicole Miller Blueberry Orchid, launched in 2015, Is among the latest offerings from Nicole Miller. Top notes of peach, plum, blueberry and caramel give way to a heart of jasmine and orchid, mingled...MSRP: $15.99Price: $12.99 -
On Sale
Delicious All American Apple by Gale Hayman Body Spray 8 oz
Gale Hayman
Now: $11.99Was: $17.99Delicious All American Apple by Gale Hayman Body Spray 8 oz Delicious All American Apple by Gale Hayman Body Spray is a delightful, feminine fragrance that will leave you feeling refreshed and...Now: $11.99Was: $17.99 -
On Sale
I Love Love by Moschino Mini EDT .17 oz
Moschino
Now: $16.99Was: $17.99Enticing and fun, I Love Love by the design house of Moschino is for the women that love life. Spontaneous blend of bright citrus, followed by sexy yet feminine florals, smoothing off to cinnamon...Now: $16.99Was: $17.99 -
Love's Eau So Spectacular by Dana Eau De Parfum Spray 1.5 oz
Dana
Price: $14.99Love's Eau So Spectacular by Dana embodies the idea of fun. This fragrance is a mix of floral and fruity scents that delight the senses. It evokes memories of fun, flirty nights on the town.Price: $14.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Love's Eau So Pretty by Dana Eau De Parfum Spray 1.5 oz
Dana
MSRP: $14.99Price: $10.99If you are looking for a fragrance that will evoke ideas of romance and beauty, then you need to give Love's Eau So Pretty by Dana a look. This perfume represents the softer side of a woman. It calls...MSRP: $14.99Price: $10.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Tous Happy Moments by Tous Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Tous
Price: $34.99Created by master perfumer Sophie Labbe and launched in 2015 for the Spanish jewelry and cosmetics company Tous, Tous Happy Moments is a floral, fruity, and gourmand perfume designed for women. Top...Price: $34.99 -
On Sale
Evoke Silver Edition by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Ajmal
Now: $35.99Was: $39.99Evoke Silver Edition has been bestowing discerning women with an added layer of playful sophistication and allure since its introduction in 2016. This perfume from Ajmal contains a fashionable blend...Now: $35.99Was: $39.99