Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Uden by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Xerjoff
MSRP: $344.99Now: $269.99Was: $279.99First introduced by niche Italian label Xerjoff in 2009, Uden is a versatile, charmingly elegant spicy aromatic scent that fuses tropical citrus and woody floral accords with tantalizing undertones...MSRP: $344.99Now: $269.99Was: $279.99 -
On Sale
Brooklyn by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.3 oz
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $344.99Now: $223.99Was: $249.99This Orietnal Spicy fragrance for men won a fragrance Foundation Award in 2009. It features cardamom, geranium leaves and cedar. The composition is refreshed with grapefruit and juniper berries.MSRP: $344.99Now: $223.99Was: $249.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amouage Journey by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $379.99Price: $234.99Splash a bit of Amouage Journey on whenever you wish to be transported to a place of splendor. Designed by the house of Amouage in 2014, this wonderful fragrance for women combines sublime notes of...MSRP: $379.99Price: $234.99 -
On Sale
Initio Side Effect by Initio Parfums Prives Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.04 oz
Initio Parfums Prives
Now: $348.99Was: $419.99Launched in 2016, Initio Side Effect by Initio Parfums Prives is a simple yet intoxicating and vibrant cologne. Infused with spice and warm notes that seduce the senses, it evokes a sense of...Now: $348.99Was: $419.99 -
On Sale
Galloway by Parfums de Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $329.99Now: $292.99Was: $299.99Galloway is classified as a men's fragrance, but it can also easily be worn by women who like fresh, citrus scents. Launched in 2014, this scent is named after a fine Scottish horse. This scent opens...MSRP: $329.99Now: $292.99Was: $299.99 -
On Sale
Godolphin by Parfums de Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $329.99Now: $297.99Was: $299.99Godolphin is a rich and powerful scent for men that exudes an air of luxurious and yet unpretentious masculinity. It opens in a burst of sweetness and spice, featuring top notes of bittersweet mate,...MSRP: $329.99Now: $297.99Was: $299.99 -
On Sale
Layton Royal Essence by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $329.99Now: $323.99Was: $349.99Layton Royal Essence, from Parfums De Marly, is an elegant men's fragrance that launched in 2016. This Oriental-floral scent wears well during the day or evening and has the longevity to transition...MSRP: $329.99Now: $323.99Was: $349.99 -
Herod by Parfums de Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $329.99Price: $313.99The classic, sophisticated packaging of Herod by Parfums de Marly suggest that it might be a choice for first-class men with discriminating tastes. Its blend of accords includes tobacco, vanilla,...MSRP: $329.99Price: $313.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amouage Bracken by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $292.99Price: $234.99An aromatic, herbal perfume, Amouage Bracken was introduced by Amouage in 2016. The blend opens with top notes of wild berries and fern. At the heart of the blend, notes of lily, chamomile and...MSRP: $292.99Price: $234.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Prada Olfactories Marienbad by Prada 3.4 oz Unisex Eau De Parfum Spray with Gift Pouch
Prada
MSRP: $322.99Price: $264.99Smoky accords of incense and balsam merge with blended woods, spice, fruit and animalic nuances in Prada Olfactories Marienbad, a woody amber fragrance by perfumer Daniela (Roche) Andrier. The...MSRP: $322.99Price: $264.99 -
On Sale
Prada Olfactories Heat Wave by Prada 3.4 oz Unisex Eau De Parfum Spray with Gift Pouch
Prada
MSRP: $322.99Now: $252.99Was: $264.99Launched in 2015, Prada Olfactories Heat Wave is a sweet white and yellow floral fragrance enhanced by elements of aromatic herbs, creamy coconut and vanilla. Opening notes are an uplifting,...MSRP: $322.99Now: $252.99Was: $264.99 -
On Sale
Prada Olfactories Double Dare by Prada Eau De Parfum Spray with Gift Pouch Unisex 3.4 oz
Prada
MSRP: $322.99Now: $252.99Was: $264.99Powdery and fresh floral elements harmonize with accords of leather and spice in Prada Olfactories Double Dare, a warm and woody floral musk released in 2015. Top notes are an enigmatic, expressive...MSRP: $322.99Now: $252.99Was: $264.99