Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Armaf Skin Couture by Armaf Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
Price: $29.99Armaf Skin Couture is a blend of fruity and floral accords. It is light, carefree and polished, making it an ideal fragrance for warmer months. It opens with a sweet and tart tones, from the notes of...Price: $29.99 -
Ajmal Ravish II by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Ajmal
Price: $29.99Naturally sweet with just a little bit of spice, Ajmal Ravish Ii is feminine and sexy without becoming overwhelming. Packaged in a feminine pink bottle, this fragrance features natural undertones of...Price: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Zaien Bloom In Love by Zaien Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Zaien
Price: $29.99Take the senses on a whirlwind journey of romance surrounded by seductive florals with Zaien Bloom In Love by Zaien. This perfume captures the essence of blooming love with its dreamy and...Price: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Sanderling Shine by Yves De Sistelle Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Yves de Sistelle
Price: $29.99Sanderling Shine by Yves De Sistelle is a great choice for women who want to make a great first impression on someone special. Introduced in 2002, this aromatic scent combines aquatic and woody...Price: $29.99 -
Giorgia by Franck Olivier Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Franck Olivier
Price: $32.99Sweet, floral and fruity, Giorgia is a feminine fragrance that is perfect for daytime wear throughout the year. It was launched by Franck Olivier in 2017. Bright top notes of pomegranate, ylang-ylang...Price: $32.99 -
Guess Forever by Guess Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Guess
Price: $29.99Guess Forever Eau de Parfum is a 2.5 oz fragrance from the American fashion brand Guess. It is a warm, approachable scent designed for everyday wear. As an Eau de Parfum, it has a higher...Price: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Armaf Le Femme by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
Now: $32.99Was: $36.99Armaf Le Femme by Armaf is a chic and earthy perfume for women that is undoubtedly unique. The top notes of gardenia, orange, plum and bergamot provide a sweet opening before the fragrance blooms...Now: $32.99Was: $36.99 -
On Sale
Banana Republic Wildbloom by Banana Republic Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Banana Republic
Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Banana Republic Wildbloom by Banana Republic Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz is a floral fragrance for women. It is a new fragrance for 2023. The top notes are bergamot, pink pepper and peach; the middle...Now: $29.99Was: $39.99 -
Gap Sunshine by Gap Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Gap
Price: $28.99Everyone needs a little sunshine in their life. Gap Sunshine brings radiance to any outfit. Contained in a sleek golden bottle, you'l be tempted to spray the sweet smelling rays on you every day.Price: $28.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Roma Passione by Laura Biagiotti Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Laura Biagiotti
Price: $28.99With its bright red exterior, Roma Passione by Laura Biagiotti certainly exemplifies passion. Although this fragrance came out in 2016, it is based off an older perfume called simply Roma that was...Price: $28.99 -
Le Luxe Le blanc by Le Luxe Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Le Luxe
Price: $28.99Le Luxe Le Blanc is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray. Its name, meaning the white, hints at a clean, luminous fragrance with an elegant, understated feel. Spray on the wrists, neck and behind the ears,...Price: $28.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Armaf Momento Fleur by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
Price: $28.99Armaf Momento Fleur is a romantic and feminine perfume for women, presented by Armaf, a brand of Sterling Parfums. The top notes of magnolia, mandarin, melon, neroli and peach introduce the fragrance...Price: $28.99