Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tom Ford Oud Wood by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Tom Ford
Now: $223.99Was: $299.99Be bold and stand out from the crowd with the Oud Wood. This is a part of Tom Ford's premium Private Blend Collection. With the help of notable perfumer Richard Herpin, the famous fashion label came...Now: $223.99Was: $299.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
The Impudent Cousin Matthew by Penhaligon's Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Penhaligon's
MSRP: $269.99Price: $224.99The Impudent Cousin Matthew by Penhaligon's captures the brazenly naughty yet secretly admirable spirit of a young man throwing caution to the wind. Launched in 2019, this cologne aims to disrupt...MSRP: $269.99Price: $224.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Hos N.002 by House of Sillage Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
House of Sillage
MSRP: $269.99Now: $223.99Was: $224.99Hos N.002 Cologne by House of Sillage. It was released in 2016.MSRP: $269.99Now: $223.99Was: $224.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $269.99Now: $223.99Was: $224.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
XJ 1861 Renaissance by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Xerjoff
Now: $222.99Was: $229.99First released by niche label Xerjoff in 2011, Xj 1861 Renaissance is a green and fresh citrus aromatic fragrance. The opening is radiant and expressive, mingling tart-sweet tangerine, Calabrian...Now: $222.99Was: $229.99 -
On Sale
Pegasus by Parfums de Marly Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $329.99Now: $297.99Was: $299.99Your time to shine is now. You need cologne with excellent longevity to carry you through the dark days of winter. Pegasus is a heavy, passion-filled concoction perfectly paired with a suit and tie.MSRP: $329.99Now: $297.99Was: $299.99 -
On Sale
Layton Royal Essence by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $234.99Now: $218.99Was: $234.99Layton Royal Essence, from Parfums De Marly, is an elegant men's fragrance that launched in 2016. This Oriental-floral scent wears well during the day or evening and has the longevity to transition...MSRP: $234.99Now: $218.99Was: $234.99 -
Kalan by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $329.99Price: $301.99Kalan, launched by Parfums De Marly in 2019, is a fragrance for confident men. This cologne begins with top notes of black pepper, blood orange and spices for a citrusy start that is intensely spicy...MSRP: $329.99Price: $301.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Tom Ford Soleil Neige by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 1.7 oz
Tom Ford
MSRP: $284.99Price: $229.99Designed by Givaudan, Tom Ford Soleil Neige is a fragrance for men and women launched by Tom Ford in 2019. Top notes of carrot seeds and bergamot provide a fresh opening layer. This is followed by a...MSRP: $284.99Price: $229.99