Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Price: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Watt Else by Cofinluxe Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Cofinluxe
Price: $17.99Light up the room with the intriguing and complex fragrance of Watt Else perfume for women. Top notes of spicy ginger and refreshing rhubarb offer a little zing before being balanced by the sweet,...Price: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Watt Pink by Cofinluxe Parfum De Toilette Spray 6.8 oz
Cofinluxe
Price: $17.99Watt Pink is a rosy, floral, green fragrance for women that is delicate and feminine. It includes notes of hyacinth, peach, rose, apricot and violet. The hyacinth provides an aroma that is green and...Price: $17.99 -
Wonder Woman by Marmol and Son Body Spray 8 oz
Marmol & Son
Price: $17.99Fiercely fresh with subtly seductive undertones, Wonder Woman is an aquatic floral scent with a sensual woody musk base. The opening is sparkling and sweet with citrus flower and ozone. Shimmering...Price: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Madame Isabelle by La Rive Eau De Parfum Spray 3.0 oz
La Rive
Price: $16.99An entrancing, feminine chypre floral fragrance, Madame Isabelle by the Polish label La Rive mingles elements of sparkling citrus and shimmering, sensual flowers with warm woods and an alluring hint...Price: $16.99 -
On Sale
Body Fantasies Signature Vanilla Fantasy by Parfums De Coeur Body Spray 8 oz
Parfums De Coeur
Now: $15.99Was: $16.99Body Fantasies Signature Vanilla Fantasy is a whimsical blend of scents that come together to create a flirty and uplifting perfume. The top note is crisp apple blossom. The middle notes include rosy...Now: $15.99Was: $16.99 -
La Rive Moon by La Rive Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
La Rive
Price: $17.99A feminine floral fragrance, La Rive Moon is a wonderful daily perfume for any season. It was launched by La Rive in 2013. Energizing and sweet notes of bergamot, black currant and peach join...Price: $17.99 -
Clean Cool Cotton by Clean Mini EDP Roller Ball .34 oz
Clean
Price: $17.99Freshen up and leave yourself feeling more confident when you splash on a bit of Clean Cool Cotton. Created for women by scent designers at Clean, this fragrance is a great choice if you are looking...Price: $17.99 -
Jimmy Choo Fever by Jimmy Choo Mini EDP .15 oz
Jimmy Choo
Price: $18.99Jimmy Choo Fever is an elegant, sophisticated women's perfume released by Jimmy Choo in 2018. It combines fruity notes with a touch of simple floral and a deep base. Its top notes are a richly fruit...Price: $18.99 -
Dora and Boots by Marmol and Son Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Marmol & Son
Price: $17.99Dora and Boots is a fruity fragrance that was launched by Marmol & Son. This fun fragrance opens with fruity top notes of green apple, pink grapefruit, tangerine, and melon. Its sweet and flowery...Price: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
La Rive In Woman Red by La Rive Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
La Rive
Price: $16.99From the Polish perfume label La Rive comes In Woman Red, a women's fruity floral fragrance enhanced by warm and woody accords. Enchanting top notes of delicate and succulent pear, earthy and tangy...Price: $16.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Swiss Arabian Diana by Swiss Arabian Concentrated Perfume Oil Free from Alcohol Unisex .20 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $16.99Modern women who appreciate every facet of their personality can complement their inner selves with Swiss Arabian Diana by Swiss Arabian. This complex yet tantalizing perfume blends fresh, sweet and...Price: $16.99