Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Y by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
MSRP: $161.99Now: $130.99Was: $139.99Y is a youthful, masculine fragrance for the man who's driven to enjoy life. This captivating scent is from the fashion house of Yves Saint Laurent and launched in 2017. Energetic and refreshing,...MSRP: $161.99Now: $130.99Was: $139.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Etro ManRose by Etro Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Etro
Price: $164.99In 2017, the Italian brand Etro released Etro ManRose for men. The family design business is based out of Milan and it created this men's fragrance with the talent of Mathieu Nardin, a noted perfume...Price: $164.99 -
On Sale
Mancera Wind Wood by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray 4 oz
Mancera
Now: $126.99Was: $159.99Men who are a fan of leather-based colognes would do well to give Mancera Wind Wood a chance. It was released in 2014, and it is ideal for daytime use. Green notes are found throughout the top of...Now: $126.99Was: $159.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Acqua Di Parma Colonia by Acqua Di Parma Eau De Cologne Spray 6 oz
Acqua Di Parma
MSRP: $159.99Price: $139.99Acqua Di Parma was introduced in 1916 by Acqua Di Parma as a sharp fruity aroma for men. This masculine scent is a concert of rosemary, citrus, lavender. Enticing, Acqua Di Parma is recommended for...MSRP: $159.99Price: $139.99 -
On Sale
Montale Red Vetiver by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $109.99Was: $114.99Montale Red Vetiver is a classic blend of woody and spicy accords that invigorates the wearer and those around him. The fragrance features the dry, smoky scent of vetiver with highlights of tart,...MSRP: $159.99Now: $109.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Montale Dark Aoud by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $97.99Was: $101.99This unisex fragrance was created by Pierre Montale and released in 2011. Both men and women will enjoy this spicy woodsy scent. A warm and comforting fragrance with the brilliance of spice.MSRP: $159.99Now: $97.99Was: $101.99 -
On Sale
Dunhill Moroccan Amber by Alfred Dunhill Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alfred Dunhill
MSRP: $157.99Now: $72.99Was: $109.99With a scent that is as luxurious as it is exotic, Dunhill Moroccan Amber has an irresistible allure. This rich men's fragrance wraps you in a bold spiciness that doesn't overpower the senses. The...MSRP: $157.99Now: $72.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Al Haramain Amazing Mukhallath by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Al Haramain
MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99Al Haramain Amazing Mukhallath is an adventurous fragrance for men. This cologne opens with aromatic top notes of incense, juniper, and cardamom for a spicy and fresh balsamic aroma. The middle...MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99 -
On Sale
Franck Boclet Incense by Franck Boclet Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Franck Boclet
MSRP: $157.99Now: $115.99Was: $134.99Franck Boclet Incense is a fresh and woody Oriental fragrance for men, launched in 2013. For a spicy and energizing opening, the top notes are comprised of black pepper, pink pepper, cardamom and...MSRP: $157.99Now: $115.99Was: $134.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Franck Boclet Patchouli by Franck Boclet Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Franck Boclet
MSRP: $157.99Price: $134.99Franck Boclet Patchouli is a masculine fragrance for men, released in 2013. The scent carries warm and spicy notes throughout for an enticing appeal. The top notes include cedar, patchouli and...MSRP: $157.99Price: $134.99 -
On Sale
Franck Boclet Leather by Franck Boclet Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Franck Boclet
MSRP: $157.99Now: $115.99Was: $134.99Introduced to the market in 2013, Franck Boclet Leather is a fragrance that speaks of power and indulgence with rich flavors throughout. Cumin, lemon and saffron begin the cologne with a kick before...MSRP: $157.99Now: $115.99Was: $134.99 -
On Sale
Fir Balsam by Franck Boclet Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Franck Boclet
MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99Launched in 2015, Fir Balsam is a spicy men's fragrance. Franck Boclet studied under Kenzo and Francesco Smalto before opening up his own French fashion house in 2010. Artemsia, cardamom and red...MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99