Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Spicebomb Extreme by Viktor and Rolf Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Viktor & Rolf
MSRP: $142.99Now: $82.99Was: $124.99Spicebomb Extreme is a fresh and spicy fragrance for men that incorporates hints of vanilla and tobacco. The notes in this cologne consist of caraway, tobacco, vanilla, lavender and black pepper. The...MSRP: $142.99Now: $82.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Loewe 7 by Loewe Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Loewe
MSRP: $142.99Now: $115.99Was: $124.99This fragrance is a Woody Floral Musk scent for men. It was launched in 2010. The fragrance features vetyver, musk, neroli, virginia cedar, incense, rose, lily-of-the-valley, red apple and pepper.MSRP: $142.99Now: $115.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Y by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
MSRP: $140.99Now: $83.99Was: $129.99Y is a youthful, masculine fragrance for the man who's driven to enjoy life. This captivating scent is from the fashion house of Yves Saint Laurent and launched in 2017. Energetic and refreshing,...MSRP: $140.99Now: $83.99Was: $129.99 -
On Sale
Sauvage by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Christian Dior
MSRP: $140.99Now: $110.99Was: $119.99Unleash your inner savage and be the alpha of the pack with Sauvage by Dior. This remix of the 1996 Eau Sauvage is a modern take of the original's fresh, ferocious fragrance. Inspired by the fierce...MSRP: $140.99Now: $110.99Was: $119.99 -
DECLARATION by Cartier Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Cartier
MSRP: $139.99Price: $127.99Launched by the design house of Cartier in 1998, Declaration is classified as a sharp, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of orange, cedar, birchwood, and oakmoss.MSRP: $139.99Price: $127.99 -
On Sale
DECLARATION by Cartier Eau De Toilette spray 5 oz
Cartier
MSRP: $139.99Now: $127.99Was: $139.99DECLARATION by Cartier Eau De Toilette spray 5 oz DECLARATION by Cartier Eau De Toilette spray is a woody, aromatic fragrance for men. It was launched in 2005. The nose behind this fragrance is...MSRP: $139.99Now: $127.99Was: $139.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Essenza by Acqua Di Parma Eau De Cologne Spray 3.4 oz
Acqua Di Parma
MSRP: $139.99Now: $113.99Was: $114.99Taking clue from the original citrusy 1916 fragrance, Acqua di Parma Colonia Essenza was launched in 2010. This aromatic creation combines the right tones of classic, spice and has been created for...MSRP: $139.99Now: $113.99Was: $114.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $139.99Now: $113.99Was: $114.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Escentric 01 by Escentric Molecules Eau De Toilette Spray Unisex 3.5 oz
Escentric Molecules
MSRP: $139.99Now: $84.99Was: $99.99This unisex fragrance was created by the design house of Escentric Molecules with perfumer Geza Schoen and released in 2006. Both men and women will enjoy wearing this musky floral fragrance. It has...MSRP: $139.99Now: $84.99Was: $99.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $139.99Now: $84.99Was: $99.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
K by Dolce and Gabbana by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 5 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
MSRP: $139.99Price: $81.99Both spicy and sweet, K by Dolce & Gabbana is a versatile masculine fragrance that is perfect for everyday wear. The opening is bright with top notes of blood orange, juniper berries, Sicilian lemon...MSRP: $139.99Price: $81.99 -
On Sale
Acqua Di Gio Profondo by Giorgio Armani Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Giorgio Armani
Now: $150.99Was: $179.99Inspired by the mystery of the deep blue sea is Acqua Di Gio Profondo, a masculine fragrance introduced in 2020 by Italian fashion designer Giorgio Armani. This luxury men's scent brings the depth...Now: $150.99Was: $179.99 -
On Sale
Versace Eros by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray 6.8 oz
Versace
Now: $126.99Was: $129.99You'd expect nothing less than a manly fragrance from the design house of Versace, and you'll get it with Versace Eros, a decadent fragrance for men of distinction. This woody fresh scent has a...Now: $126.99Was: $129.99 -
On Sale
1 Million Lucky by Paco Rabanne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Paco Rabanne
MSRP: $137.99Now: $83.99Was: $117.991 Million Lucky is a men's cologne released by Paco Rabanne in 2018. It has a unique blend of fruitiness and earthiness that gives it a seductive quality. Sweet plum, bold ozone and grapefruit are...MSRP: $137.99Now: $83.99Was: $117.99