Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Ricina V by V Canto Extrait De Parfum Spray
V Canto
Price: $204.99Ricina V is a delicately vivacious fresh floral composition brightened by citrus and harmonized with rich yet balanced accords of wood and musk. The opening is a soft fruity effusion of ripest plum...Price: $204.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Chance Eau Tendre by Chanel Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Chanel
Price: $204.99Created by the house of Chanel with perfumer Jacques Polge and released in 2010. A refreshing floral scent that is both inviting and playful. Enjoy your experience with this scent.Price: $204.99 -
On Sale
Cafe Chantant Exceptional Edition by Nobile 1942 Extrait De Parfum Spray
Nobile 1942
Now: $195.99Was: $204.99Cafe Chantant Exceptional Edition by Nobile 1942 captures the spirit of unconventional women who don mind being a showstopper. Released in 2015, this innovative perfume features complex and unique...Now: $195.99Was: $204.99 -
On Sale
This is Not A Blue Bottle 1.5 by Histoires De Parfums Eau De Parfum Spray 4 oz
Histoires De Parfums
Now: $189.99Was: $194.99This Is Not a Blue Bottle 1.5 is a 2018 floral aldehyde unisex fragrance designed by perfumer Luca Maffei for Histoires De Parfums. Enhanced by amber, mineral and musky accords, this enchanting scent...Now: $189.99Was: $194.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Yvresse by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Toilette Spray 2.7 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
Now: $121.99Was: $194.99In 1993, Yves Saint Laurent commissioned perfumer Sophia Grojsman to create a perfume that was as effervescent as Champagne. Yvresse was that perfume and was originally called Champagne until the...Now: $121.99Was: $194.99 -
On Sale
French Leather by Memo Eau De Parfum Spray
Memo
Now: $189.99Was: $194.99This unisex fragrance was created by the house of Memo Paris with perfumer Alienor Massenet and released in 2014. It is a leathery scent for both men and women to wear. At the top you will...Now: $189.99Was: $194.99 -
On Sale
Good Girl by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum Spray 5.1 oz
Carolina Herrera
Now: $177.99Was: $194.99Good Girl by Carolina Herrera is a new fragrance that was launched in 2016. The slogan for this perfume is t so good to be bad,?and you will definitely be feeling a little feistier when wearing it...Now: $177.99Was: $194.99 -
On Sale
Nasomatto Blamage by Nasomatto Extrait de parfum
Nasomatto
MSRP: $184.99Now: $120.99Was: $153.99Launched in 2014, Nasomatto Blamage was created when the perfumer blindfolded himself and chose four ingredients at random; white woods, birch, leather, and musk. The scent conjures up exotic images...MSRP: $184.99Now: $120.99Was: $153.99 -
On Sale
Mancera Choco Violette by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray
Mancera
MSRP: $179.99Now: $108.99Was: $129.99Created by perfumer Pierre Montale, Mancera Choco Violette is a unique and intriguing oriental fragrance released by Mancera in 2016. Top notes of hazelnut, orange and bergamot open the fragrance...MSRP: $179.99Now: $108.99Was: $129.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Rosam by Histoires De Parfums Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Histoires De Parfums
Price: $169.99As the camels pulled into the caravansary, I could smell the exotic incense from the far east mixing with the rugged leather of the traders and the warm, musky smell of the pack getting their first...Price: $169.99 -
On Sale
Xerjoff Comandante! by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
Now: $161.99Was: $169.99The first burst of Xerjoff Comandante! by Xerjoff creates a smoky, sultry aura that is irresistible. Launched in 2012, this perfume evokes a sense of exclusiveness that makes those around desire to...Now: $161.99Was: $169.99 -
On Sale
Rose Goldea by Bvlgari Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Bvlgari
MSRP: $164.99Now: $138.99Was: $139.99Bvlgari initially released a perfume called Goldea, but after that was met with tremendous success, the brand released a follow-up called Rose Goldea. This fragrance came out in 2016. It has a very...MSRP: $164.99Now: $138.99Was: $139.99