Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Douro by Penhaligon's Eau De Portugal Cologne Spray 1.7 oz
Penhaligon's
MSRP: $119.99Price: $104.99Splash on a bit of Douro from the fragrance designers at Penhaligon's for an aromatic and classic air that surrounds you all day. This scent for men combines pleasant and subtle notes of lemon, lime,...MSRP: $119.99Price: $104.99 -
On Sale
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Toilette Fraicheur Intense Spray 2.5 oz
Jean Paul Gaultier
MSRP: $119.99Now: $69.99Was: $104.99Introduced in 2013, Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau is a memorable male fragrance for fun, adventurous men. This invigorating scent features top notes of fresh mint and wormwood, middle floral notes of...MSRP: $119.99Now: $69.99Was: $104.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Brioni by Brioni Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Brioni
MSRP: $119.99Now: $65.99Was: $94.99Brioni is a sophisticated and masculine scent for the man who likes to have it all. Introduced in 2009 by Brioni, this time-honored blend of classic notes is ideal for after-dinner meetings or...MSRP: $119.99Now: $65.99Was: $94.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $119.99Now: $65.99Was: $94.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Versace
MSRP: $119.99Now: $88.99Was: $109.99Recently launched in 2016, Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue by Versace provides a delicate balance of citrus, spicy and musk accords, creating an ideal daily scent. The fragrance opens with fresh top...MSRP: $119.99Now: $88.99Was: $109.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
24 Platinum The Fragrance by ScentStory Gift Set -- 24 Platinum 1.7 oz Eau De Toilette Spray + 24 Platinum Oud 1.7 oz Eau De Toilette Spray
ScentStory
MSRP: $119.99Now: $70.99Was: $79.99Deep and intense, this exhilarating fragrance makes for a sensorial journey. A full-bodied, long lasting fragrance with a strong flowery and woody heart, blending rapidly and smoothly with vanilla...MSRP: $119.99Now: $70.99Was: $79.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $119.99Now: $70.99Was: $79.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Robert Talbott by Robert Talbott Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Robert Talbott
MSRP: $119.99Now: $24.99Was: $39.99Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 ozMSRP: $119.99Now: $24.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $119.99Now: $24.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Armani Code A List by Giorgio Armani Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Giorgio Armani
MSRP: $118.99Price: $101.99Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 ozMSRP: $118.99Price: $101.99 -
Citizen Jack Absolute by Michael Malul Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Michael Malul
Price: $138.99Citizen Jack Absolute by Michael Malul, launched in 2019, bottles the energy, excitement and allure of embarking on a new adventure. Ideal for those who are wild at heart yet want to exude an air of...Price: $138.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Ktoret 139 Spice by Michael Malul Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Michael Malul
Price: $119.99Launched in 2020, Ktoret 139 Spice reflects the minimalism that defines modern style and elegance. From perfumier Michael Malul, based in London, this masculine scent defines sophistication by...Price: $119.99 -
Ktoret 511 Black Tie by Michael Malul Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Michael Malul
Price: $138.99Launched by London designer Michael Malul in 2020, Ktoret 511 Black Tie combines classically rich aromatic elements with modern accords of spiced fruit and sheer florals. A boldly piquant accord of...Price: $138.99 -
Ktoret 140 Blue by Michael Malul Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Michael Malul
Price: $138.99Ktoret 140 Blue is a fresh and citrusy aromatic scent enhanced by elegantly embracing accords of amber, spice and wood. Sparkling citrus opens, fusing tart-sweet blood orange and pomelo with soft yet...Price: $138.99 -
Ktoret 138 Santorini by Michael Malul Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Michael Malul
Price: $138.99Introduced in 2020, Ktoret 138 Santorini is part of a special collection from perfume house Michael Malul. This masculine fragrance is inspired by the scents and surroundings of a Greek isle. It...Price: $138.99