Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Citizen Jack Open Road by Michael Malul Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Michael Malul
Price: $144.99Released in 2020, Citizen Jack Open Road is a masculine fragrance that captures the adventurous spirit of exploration. From Michael Malul, a newcomer to the world of fragrances, this scent opens with...Price: $144.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Clean Reserve Radiant Nectar by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Clean
MSRP: $118.99Price: $101.99Suitable for both men and women, Clean Reserve Radiant Nectar was launched by Clean in 2020. The fragrance opens with a sweet top layer of ambrette and pear notes. A floral and earthy heart follows...MSRP: $118.99Price: $101.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Jet Black Platinum by Michael Malul Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Michael Malul
Price: $138.99Turning heads everywhere it goes, Jet Black Platinum is the sweet, woodsy scent you need the next time you're trying to impress someone. It opens with gorgeous notes of toffee and spice, including...Price: $138.99 -
Versace Eros by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Versace
MSRP: $117.99Price: $110.99You'd expect nothing less than a manly fragrance from the design house of Versace, and you'll get it with Versace Eros, a decadent fragrance for men of distinction. This woody fresh scent has a...MSRP: $117.99Price: $110.99 -
Dior Homme Intense by Christian Dior Eau De Parfum Spray New Packaging 2020 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Price: $153.99This fragrance was created by the house of Christian Dior with perfumer Francois Demachy and released in 2011. You will fall in love with this scent from the moment you smell it. It may even become...Price: $153.99 -
On Sale
FAHRENHEIT by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $143.99Was: $149.99FAHRENHEIT by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Introducing the FAHRENHEIT by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray, an elegant and sophisticated fragrance for men. This scent is perfect for...Now: $143.99Was: $149.99 -
On Sale
Dunhill Agar Wood by Alfred Dunhill Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alfred Dunhill
MSRP: $116.99Now: $72.99Was: $101.99Dunhill Agar Wood is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum from the Dunhill Signature Collection. It showcases agarwood, also known as oud, in a rich, woody fragrance with British refinement. As an Eau de Parfum,...MSRP: $116.99Now: $72.99Was: $101.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Vicolo Fiori by Etro Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Etro
MSRP: $116.99Now: $82.99Was: $99.99The English translation of the Italian phrase Vicolo Fiori is Flower Street. This fruity floral fragrance for men is dedicated to the first Etro store in the old quarters of Brera in Milan, Italy...MSRP: $116.99Now: $82.99Was: $99.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $116.99Now: $82.99Was: $99.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Only the Brave by Diesel Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Diesel
MSRP: $116.99Price: $84.99From the edgy jeanswear company, this powerfu lmen's fragrance was created by master perfumer Oliver Polge. The leather fragrance for men uses the face of Common (the rap singer) in its powerful ad...MSRP: $116.99Price: $84.99 -
On Sale
Light Blue by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 6.8 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
MSRP: $115.99Now: $69.99Was: $89.99It starts with Sicilian mandarin combined with frozen grapefruit peel, bergamot and juniper. Heart notes of rosemary, Szechuan pepper and rosewood, and the mix is rounded out with base notes of musk...MSRP: $115.99Now: $69.99Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Dior Homme Sport by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $121.99Was: $134.99A masculine Woody fragrance that was created as an homage to racing. For the man who craves adventure and who lives life in the fast lane, this scent is composed of citron and cedar wood accords...Now: $121.99Was: $134.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Polo Red Rush by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Ralph Lauren
MSRP: $114.99Now: $93.99Was: $99.99Polo Red Rush is an electrifying aromatic cologne for men. Notes of woody cedar, lavender, musk, refreshing grapefruit and sweet mandarin orange open the scent. The youthful heart brings an enjoyable...MSRP: $114.99Now: $93.99Was: $99.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $114.99Now: $93.99Was: $99.99Subtotal: