Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Swiss Arabian Pure Instinct by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
MSRP: $82.99Now: $51.99Was: $59.99Unleash your inner magnetism with Swiss Arabian Pure Instinct, a captivating Eau De Parfum designed for the modern man. This sophisticated fragrance, presented in a generous 3.4 oz spray bottle,...MSRP: $82.99Now: $51.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Swiss Arabian Valencia by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
MSRP: $82.99Now: $72.99Was: $74.99Packed with the heady aromas of springtime blooms, Swiss Arabian Valencia perfectly captures the happiness and hope of the corresponding season. Crafted by the master perfumers of the Swiss Arabian...MSRP: $82.99Now: $72.99Was: $74.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Swiss Arabian Walaa by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 1.7 oz
Swiss Arabian
MSRP: $82.99Price: $74.99Men with a zest for a life who want to exude masculine sophistication will find Swiss Arabian Walaa by Swiss Arabian a complementary fragrance. It takes the senses on a fresh and spirited olfactory...MSRP: $82.99Price: $74.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Maserati La Martina by La Martina Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
La Martina
MSRP: $82.99Price: $74.99Maserati by La Martina is a masculine, aromatic blend that's great for both daytime and evening wear. The bright, citrusy top notes of bergamot and Mandarin orange are juxtaposed by the green note of...MSRP: $82.99Price: $74.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Salvatore Ferragamo Oud by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
MSRP: $82.99Price: $74.99For men who like smoky, woody fragrances, Salvatore Ferragamo has introduced Salvatore Ferragamo Oud. The richness of this scent is revealed right at the opening as the top notes of rum, tobacco, and...MSRP: $82.99Price: $74.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
1869 by Acca Kappa Eau De Cologne Spray 3.3 oz
Acca Kappa
MSRP: $82.99Now: $50.99Was: $69.991869 is a men's fragrance by Acca Kappa, a brand founded in that same year. The fragrance is unique and masculine, with leather, ozonic and aquatic notes. Its base has the animalic scent of...MSRP: $82.99Now: $50.99Was: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $82.99Now: $50.99Was: $69.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
VERSACE L'HOMME by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Versace
MSRP: $82.99Now: $43.99Was: $49.99The original men's fragrance created by Gianni Versace and released in 1984. A remarkable classic fragrance that can transition easily from casual wear to business wear. It is fresh warm spicy...MSRP: $82.99Now: $43.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $82.99Now: $43.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Dior Homme by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray New Packaging 2020 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $125.99Was: $139.99Introducing the new Dior Homme Eau de Toilette Spray, the latest addition to the Dior Homme fragrance family. This modern and sophisticated scent is perfect for men who want to make a statement. The...Now: $125.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc by Lacoste Eau De Toilette Spray 5.9 oz
Lacoste
MSRP: $81.99Now: $54.99Was: $79.99Lacoste Eau de Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc is a 5.9 oz Eau de Toilette spray for men. Inspired by the brand's iconic polo shirt, it is a clean, fresh fragrance in an extra-large size. The Eau de Toilette...MSRP: $81.99Now: $54.99Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
MontBlanc Legend by Mont Blanc Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Mont Blanc
MSRP: $81.99Now: $51.99Was: $62.99The MontBlanc Legend is a striking fragrance introduced by Mont Blanc in April 2011. This fragrance raises a toast to those limited editioned strikingly different but very real and passionate men...MSRP: $81.99Now: $51.99Was: $62.99 -
Versace Pour Homme by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Versace
MSRP: $81.99Price: $69.99An exciting and modern twist on a classic Aromatic/Fougere for men, this masculine contemporary scent was created by master perfumer Alberto Morillas. Top notes are citruses, neroli, bergamot and...MSRP: $81.99Price: $69.99 -
Jimmy Choo Ice by Jimmy Choo Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $81.99Price: $54.99The fragrance was created by the design house of Jimmy Choo with perfumer Michel Almairac and released in 2017. A masculine earthy woodsy cologne enhanced with the freshness of fruit notes. This...MSRP: $81.99Price: $54.99