Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Fuel For Life by Diesel Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Diesel
MSRP: $79.99Now: $42.99Was: $61.99Fuel for Life by Diesel launched in 2007 created by Annick Menardo and Jacques Cavallier. This fragrance is considered to be an energetic powdery scent. With top notes of anise and grapefruit,middle...MSRP: $79.99Now: $42.99Was: $61.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Presence by Mont Blanc Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Mont Blanc
MSRP: $79.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99A sophisticated, oriental floral, it unfolds with fresh pineapple leaves and sweet tangerine before a heady rush of cyclamen, orchid, vanilla, patchouli and sandalwood.MSRP: $79.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
EMPORIO ARMANI by Giorgio Armani Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Giorgio Armani
Now: $59.99Was: $79.99Launched by the design house of Giorgio Armani in 1998, Emporio Armani is classified as a sharp, woody, mossy fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of spices, vetiver and low undertones...Now: $59.99Was: $79.99 -
CAROLINA HERRERA by Carolina Herrera Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Carolina Herrera
MSRP: $76.99Price: $68.99An exuberant, richly floral, elaborately layered scent. The essence of a woman who is tailored by day, brilliant by night. Evokes the freshness of a moment, the intrigue of a night under the stars;...MSRP: $76.99Price: $68.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Boss Bottled Infinite by Hugo Boss Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $78.99Now: $43.99Was: $55.99Introduced in 2019, Boss Bottled Infinite blends classic masculine notes with more unique scents to create a one-of-a-kind men's fragrance. It begins with a fruity-spicy punch with notes of mandarin...MSRP: $78.99Now: $43.99Was: $55.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $78.99Now: $43.99Was: $55.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
True Religion Drifter by True Religion Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
True Religion
MSRP: $78.99Now: $28.99Was: $49.99From the makers of the uber hip jeanswear, this is a Spicy woody scent for men. The top notes of blackberry, pear, and grapefruit are spiced with cardamom and the burst of fresh cut ginger. The heart...MSRP: $78.99Now: $28.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
True Religion by True Religion Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
True Religion
MSRP: $78.99Now: $29.99Was: $49.99The jeanswear brand with a cult following for their great fitting, created a pair of scents for men and women. Funky, hip, yet with a clearly masculine flare, this is an aromatic fougere for men. The...MSRP: $78.99Now: $29.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Chrome Pure by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Azzaro
MSRP: $78.99Now: $47.99Was: $53.99Chrome Pure, from Azzaro, launched in 2017 as an updated take on the classic scent, Chrome. This masculine fragrance is long-lasting with a moderate sillage and is at its best during the spring and...MSRP: $78.99Now: $47.99Was: $53.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $78.99Now: $47.99Was: $53.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Eternity Aqua by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $104.99Now: $33.99Was: $49.99Eternity Aqua by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray for Men Discover a refreshing and invigorating scent with Eternity Aqua by Calvin Klein. This Eau de Toilette spray for men offers a crisp, aquatic...MSRP: $104.99Now: $33.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir Extreme by Narciso Rodriguez Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Narciso Rodriguez
MSRP: $78.99Now: $73.99Was: $79.99Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir Extreme is a 3.3 oz Eau de Toilette spray for men. It is a deeper, more intense version of Bleu Noir from the acclaimed designer. The Eau de Toilette concentration keeps...MSRP: $78.99Now: $73.99Was: $79.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $78.99Now: $73.99Was: $79.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
First Instinct Blue by Abercrombie and Fitch Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Abercrombie & Fitch
MSRP: $78.99Now: $39.99Was: $59.99Launched in 2018, First Instinct Blue is an aromatic men's cologne. Top notes of cardamom, apple and bergamot bring a crisp yet spicy scent to the opening. The heart combines spicy pepper with...MSRP: $78.99Now: $39.99Was: $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $78.99Now: $39.99Was: $59.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Bad Boy by Carolina Herrera Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Carolina Herrera
Now: $72.99Was: $77.99Spicy and sweet elements fuse with fresh aromatic herbs and cacao in Bad Boy, a spicy oriental fragrance for men. The opening is a piquant effusion of white and black pepper mingled with bright,...Now: $72.99Was: $77.99