Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Incanto by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
MSRP: $53.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Incanto by Salvatore Ferragamo is a mixture of sensitivity and sophistication. This masculine scent possesses top notes of: bigarade, artemisia, and bamboo leaves. The middle notes include: cypress,...MSRP: $53.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $53.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Curve Wave by Liz Claiborne Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99Introduced in 2005 Curve Wave for men by Liz Claiborne is a refreshing scent for men. This masculine scent possesses a blend of citrus notes, mint blue, and juniper. Smells just like the ocean with...MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Curve Chill by Liz Claiborne Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $28.99A fusion of exhilarating citrus and green tea with white pepper and soft woods. With a top note of citrus and bergamot and a middle note of green tea and white pepper with a base of vetiver, woods,...MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $28.99 -
On Sale
Curve Connect by Liz Claiborne Eau De Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $29.99This masculine fragrance is exhilarating and playful as it combines notes of cedar, plum, white melon, cactus flower, Saffron, cinnamon and sandalwood. Base note include sheer patchouli, tahitian...MSRP: $53.99Now: $22.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
JOOP by Joop! Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Joop!
MSRP: $53.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Joop! in 1989, Joop! is classified as a refined, oriental, woody fragrance.MSRP: $53.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
TOMMY HILFIGER by Tommy Hilfiger Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Tommy Hilfiger
MSRP: $52.99Now: $32.99Was: $51.99Launched by the design house of Tommy Hilfiger in 1995, Tommy Hilfiger is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of tangy citrus,...MSRP: $52.99Now: $32.99Was: $51.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tous In Heaven by Tous Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Tous
MSRP: $52.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99This fruity floral fragrance for women was created by perfumer Vincent Schaller. Top notes are pineapple, apple, red berries, lemon and bergamot. The heart is a floral bouquet of freesia, peony,...MSRP: $52.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $52.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
BLUE JEANS by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray New Packaging 2.5 oz
Versace
MSRP: $52.99Now: $27.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Gianni Versace in 1994, Blue Jeans is classified as a sharp, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of woodsy, citrus notes. It is...MSRP: $52.99Now: $27.99Was: $39.99 -
Riiffs Elegant Homme by Riiffs Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Riiffs
Price: $41.99Experience the sophisticated allure of Riiffs Elegant Homme Eau De Parfum. This 3.4 oz fragrance for men is meticulously crafted to exude confidence and refined taste. Designed for the modern...Price: $41.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tequila Oud by Tequila Perfumes Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.3 oz
Tequila Perfumes
Now: $47.99Was: $50.99Tequila Oud by Tequila Perfumes is a 3.3 oz unisex Eau de Parfum spray. It pairs the brand's lively style with the depth of oud for a bold, modern fragrance. Spray on the wrists, neck and behind the...Now: $47.99Was: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Karl New York Mercer Street by Karl Lagerfeld Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Karl Lagerfeld
Now: $30.99Was: $50.99Karl New York Mercer Street by Karl Lagerfeld is a 3.3 oz Eau de Toilette spray from the designer's city collection. Named for a street in New York's SoHo, it captures cosmopolitan style. The Eau de...Now: $30.99Was: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Riiffs Cruise by Riiffs Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Riiffs
Now: $45.99Was: $50.99Riiffs Cruise Eau de Parfum is a 3.4 oz spray inspired by the freedom of the open sea. It is a breezy, easygoing fragrance for warm days and relaxed getaways. Spray on the wrists, neck and behind the...Now: $45.99Was: $50.99