Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mercedes Benz Private by Mercedes Benz Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Mercedes Benz
Now: $57.99Was: $64.99Mercedes Benz Private by Mercedes Benz Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Mercedes Benz Private is a masculine fragrance that is both sophisticated and sensual. The top notes are bergamot, green apple, and...Now: $57.99Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
RED by Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Giorgio Beverly Hills
MSRP: $52.99Now: $22.99Was: $35.99Introduced in 1991 by Giorgio Beverly Hills, Red is a masculine scent that is alluring. The top notes include, cumin, basil, bergamot and green. The middle of this manly scent is juniper, geranium,...MSRP: $52.99Now: $22.99Was: $35.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Trussardi Riflesso Blue Vibe by Trussardi Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Trussardi
MSRP: $79.99Now: $54.99Was: $69.99Experience the captivating allure of Trussardi Riflesso Blue Vibe Eau De Toilette Spray for men. This sophisticated fragrance, presented in a generous 3.4 oz bottle, is designed for the modern...MSRP: $79.99Now: $54.99Was: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $54.99Was: $69.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Roger and Gallet L'Homme Vetyver by Roger and Gallet Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Roger & Gallet
Price: $57.99Roger &Gallet L'Homme Vetyver is an oriental woody men's fragrance that debuted in 2019. Its top notes bring together bright and juicy mandarin orange with citrus sinensis, the common sweet orange...Price: $57.99 -
On Sale
Boss Selection by Hugo Boss Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Hugo Boss
Now: $46.99Was: $51.99A fragrance with notes consisting of mandarin orange, pink pepper, grapefruit, cedar needles, star anise, geranium, heliotrope, vetiver, musks, cedar, and patchouli.Now: $46.99Was: $51.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Roger and Gallet L'Homme Menthe by Roger and Gallet Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Roger & Gallet
Price: $50.99Roger & Gallet L'Homme Menthe released in 2019. The aromatic, spicy fragrance for men is a perfect cologne for all day or night. Spicy mint, crisp bergamot and peppery basil open the fragrance.Price: $50.99 -
XS by Paco Rabanne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Paco Rabanne
Price: $54.99XS by Paco Rabanne Eau De Toilette - A Bold Scent for MenExperience the invigorating and captivating fragrance of XS by Paco Rabanne. This Eau De Toilette spray is designed for the modern man who...Price: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Ajmal Blu by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Ajmal
MSRP: $51.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99A unique and refreshing fragrance, Ajmal Blu was launched by Ajmal in 2013. A perfect choice for those who prefer a clean and light scent, this cologne opens with beautifully fruity top notes of...MSRP: $51.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $51.99Now: $35.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
PORTFOLIO by Perry Ellis Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Perry Ellis in 1999, Portfolio is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of fresh greens, pears,...MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
LAGERFELD by Karl Lagerfeld Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Karl Lagerfeld
MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Karl Lagerfeld in 1978, Lagerfeld is classified as a refined, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of warm spices and tobacco. It is...MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
PORTFOLIO ELITE by Perry Ellis Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99Introducing PORTFOLIO ELITE by Perry Ellis, a sophisticated Eau De Toilette spray designed for the modern man. This 3.4 oz fragrance embodies a refined and contemporary essence, making it an...MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Portfolio Red by Perry Ellis Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $51.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99This fragrance was launched in 1999. A deep rich woodsy scent for men. The top notes are fresh greens and pear.MSRP: $51.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $51.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: