Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
MARINA DE BOURBON Rouge Royal by Marina De Bourbon Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Marina De Bourbon
Price: $48.99Bring sweet elegance to any occasion with the floral and fruity scent of Marina de Bourbon Rouge Royal for women. This classic 2002 fragrance opens with delectable top notes of black currant,...Price: $48.99 -
On Sale
Dehn El Oud Shaheen by Swiss Arabian Extrait De Parfum Unisex .2 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Dehn El Oud Shaheen cologne is a sensual, masculine fragrance with strong earthy and woody accords. The top,middle and base notes are all comprised of oud, creating a deep aroma that has a hint of...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Tequila Pour Homme Bleu by Tequila Perfumes Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Tequila Perfumes
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Tequila Pour Homme Bleu by Tequila Perfumes is a 3.3 oz men's Eau de Parfum spray. The blue edition offers a fresh, modern masculine scent that works well from the office to the evening. As an Eau de...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Sabha Wa Oud by Rihanah Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Rihanah
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Sabha Wa Oud by Rihanah is a 3.4 oz unisex Eau de Parfum spray. It is a warm, traditional oud fragrance that brings the heritage of Arabian perfumery to everyday wear. The Eau de Parfum concentration...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Armaf Magnificent by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
MSRP: $98.99Now: $45.99Was: $64.99Armaf Magnificent is a fruity feminine fragrance from Armaf. Sweet, refreshing notes of black currant and raspberry form the top layer of the perfume. These are complemented by spicy notes of pink...MSRP: $98.99Now: $45.99Was: $64.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Notting Hill by English Laundry Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
English Laundry
Now: $45.99Was: $48.99Notting Hill by English Laundry is a 1.7 oz Eau de Parfum spray launched in 2013. It is a woody, floral and musky men's fragrance with top notes of bergamot, lemon and lime and a heart of jasmine and...Now: $45.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Supremacy Noir by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Afnan
Now: $39.99Was: $48.99Supremacy Noir is an Oriental-spicy men's fragrance by Afnan. Designed for wearing during the daytime, this alluring scent struts its stuff best during the energetic days of spring and summer. A mild...Now: $39.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Rasasi Woody by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Rasasi
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Released in 2014, Rasasi Woody is truth in advertising, from its name to its distinctive, textured decanter. From Rasasi, a perfume house based in the United Arab Emirates, this masculine scent...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Swiss Arabian Edge by Swiss Arabian Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Swiss Arabian Edge is a men's woody aromatic fragrance released in 2013. This invigorating and refreshing blend opens with a pleasant combination of lemon and geranium with herbal lavender and mint...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Dehn El Oud Mubarak by Swiss Arabian Extrait De Parfum Unisex .20 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $48.99Truly an essence of Agarwood, Dehn El Oud Mubarak blooms with fresh oriental spice. Hints of sugar and an undefinable fruit hover at the top. This quickly gives way to the star fragrance, oud with a...Price: $48.99 -
Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Paris Hilton
MSRP: $48.99Price: $39.99Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Embrace the captivating allure of Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Toilette Spray. This 3.4-ounce bottle offers a generous amount of the...MSRP: $48.99Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
TOUCH by Fred Hayman Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Fred Hayman
MSRP: $48.99Now: $22.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Fred Hayman in 1995, Touch is classified as a refined, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of lavender and amber spices. It is...MSRP: $48.99Now: $22.99Was: $39.99