Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Armaf El Cielo by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Launched in September of the year 2016, El Cielo is a hot, energizing cologne for men by Armaf. The top features a citrusy blend of lemon and bergamot, a tart note of green apple coming in strong,...Now: $31.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Nusuk Oud Wajaha by Nusuk Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Nusuk
Price: $39.99Light and fruity, Nusuk Oud Wajaha is an irresistible cologne that is great for everyday wear in the spring and summer. It features a fresh, fruity base filled with floral and citrus notes. The heart...Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
WEEKEND by Burberry Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Burberry
MSRP: $36.99Now: $33.99Was: $34.99WEEKEND by Burberry Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz WEEKEND by Burberry Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz is a popular men's fragrance that is perfect for any occasion. The fragrance is a blend of fresh citrus...MSRP: $36.99Now: $33.99Was: $34.99 -
Animale Gold by Animale Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Animale
Price: $38.99Prepare yourself to take on the world with the resonating notes of Animale Gold. Blending the reliable with the unexpected, this 2021 fragrance opens with a burst of zesty bergamot and spices...Price: $38.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Kenneth Cole by Kenneth Cole Gift Set -- 0.5 oz Kenneth Cole Black MIni EDT Spray + 0.5 oz Kenneth Cole Black Mini EDP Spray + 0.5 oz Kenneth Cole Vintage Black Mini EDT Spray
Kenneth Cole
Price: $38.99Popular designer Kenneth Cole created an unforgettable signature fragrance for men that embodies style and sophistication. Launched in 2002, It is a subtle and seductive fragrance that is very warm...Price: $38.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tous 1920 The Origin by Tous Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Tous
Now: $35.99Was: $36.99For the man seeking to convey his aura of classic nobility, 1920 The Origin Tous by Tous is a light yet powerful scent that exudes masculine confidence. Released in 2017, this cologne opens with a...Now: $35.99Was: $36.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
BURBERRY by Burberry Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Burberry
Price: $37.99Launched by the design house of Burberrys in 1997, Burberrys is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of mint, lavender, sandalwood, cedar,...Price: $37.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
LAGUNA by Salvador Dali Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Salvador Dali
MSRP: $35.99Now: $25.99Was: $29.99Experience the captivating allure of LAGUNA by Salvador Dali Eau De Toilette Spray for men. This 1.7 oz fragrance embodies a sophisticated and modern masculine essence, designed for the discerning...MSRP: $35.99Now: $25.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $35.99Now: $25.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Cubano Copper by Cubano Eau De Toilette Spray 4 oz
Cubano
MSRP: $35.99Now: $19.99Was: $24.99Cubano Copper from the perfume house of Cubano is a real charm caster. The men cannot escape its gallant appeal and the women are enchanted towards the man who wears it. It opens with the top floral...MSRP: $35.99Now: $19.99Was: $24.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
BIJAN by Bijan Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Bijan
MSRP: $35.99Now: $14.99Was: $19.99Launched by the design house of Bijan in 1985, Bijan is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of mandarin, nutmeg, rosemary, musk, lavender,...MSRP: $35.99Now: $14.99Was: $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $35.99Now: $14.99Was: $19.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Dsquared2 Wood by Dsquared2 Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Dsquared2
MSRP: $68.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Launched by Dsquared2 in 2018, Dsquared2 Wood is a woody and floral fragrance for women that is perfect for use as an everyday perfume. This modern and feminine fragrance opens with bright top notes...MSRP: $68.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $68.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
4711 Floral Collection Rose by 4711 Eau De Cologne Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
4711
Now: $27.99Was: $37.99Part of the new Floral Collection introduced by German label 4711 in 2019, 4711 Rose is a deliciously fresh and subtly sweet pink rose fragrance. The scent opens with green and bright fruity tones of...Now: $27.99Was: $37.99